Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25/Kadukutty Gp, Pr No S0122/25 Renovation Of Neyyan Road Ward 10 In Kadukutty Gp General Civil Work (Retender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25/Kadukutty Gp, Pr No S0122/25 &Amp#X0d
Renovation Of Neyyan Road Ward 10 In Kadukutty Gp&Amp#X0d
General Civil Work (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_713974_8 |
|
Reference Number |
T4/AE/LSGD/KDY/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4868 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer,LIDEW Section Kadukutty |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1126114 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-25/kadukutty gp,s.o.0271/25, renovation of parayam link road cut for gail pipeline at ward 11 of kadukutty gp(retender)
Annual plan-2024-25/kadukutty gp,s.o.0271/25, renovation of parayam link road cut for gail pipeline at ward 11 of kadukutty gp(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-kadukutty gp-so. 0072/25, renovation of parayankunnu sc community hall-- ward-10, kadukutty gp-electrification.-general electrical work
Annual plan-kadukutty gp-so. 0072/25, renovation of parayankunnu sc community hall-- ward-10, kadukutty gp-electrification.-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25/kadukutty gp,s.o. 0067/25, construction of compound wall and other renovation works to kathikudam fhc -at kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25/kadukutty gp,s.o. 0067/25, construction of compound wall and other renovation works to kathikudam fhc -at kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-2026/ kdy/ pr no s0271/26 renovation works on manjaly road ward-6-kadukutty gp , chalakudy bp (retender)
Annual plan-2025-2026/ kdy/ pr no s0271/26&#x0d renovation works on manjaly road ward-6-kadukutty&#x0d gp , chalakudy bp (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-kadukutty gp 2025-26, pr no. 93/26- panchayath office maintenance-kadukutty gpchalakudy bp- general civil work-general electrical work
Annual plan-kadukutty gp 2025-26, pr no. 93/26-&#x0d panchayath office maintenance-kadukutty gpchalakudy&#x0d bp- general civil work-general electrical&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2024-25 pr no s0127/25 construction karanipuram kanichayi trust road ward 15 kadukutty gp -general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2024-25 pr no s0127/25 &#x0d construction karanipuram kanichayi trust road ward 15 &#x0d kadukutty gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadukutty gp 2023-24, so 238/25-renovation to sub center palayamparambu.-general electrical work
Annual plan-kadukutty gp 2023-24, so 238/25-renovation to sub center palayamparambu.-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadukutty gp 2023-24, so 238/25-renovation to sub center palayamparambu.-general electrical work
Annual plan-kadukutty gp 2023-24, so&#x0d 238/25-renovation to sub center&#x0d palayamparambu.-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadukutty gp 2024-25, pr.no.s0171/26-renovation of nhm homeo dispensary vynthala-general electrical work
Annual plan-kadukutty gp 2024-25,&#x0d pr.no.s0171/26-renovation of nhm homeo&#x0d dispensary vynthala-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan- pr no 68/ 2024-25 , rennovation of panchayath libraries at kadukutty gp
Annual plan- pr no 68/ 2024-25 , rennovation of &#x0d panchayath libraries at kadukutty gp
Read moreof your Industry type