Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25/Kadukutty Gp,S.O. 0067/25, Construction Of Compound Wall And Other Renovation Works To Kathikudam Fhc At Kadukutty Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25/Kadukutty Gp,S.O. 0067/25, Construction Of Compound Wall And Other Renovation Works To Kathikudam Fhc At Kadukutty Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_723254_15 |
|
Reference Number |
T6/AE/LSGD/KDY/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2010 |
| EMD | 22766 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer, LSGD Section, Kadukutty GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1147666 |
| Start Date | January 07, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2025
Expired 596 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-25/kadukutty gp,s.o.0271/25, renovation of parayam link road cut for gail pipeline at ward 11 of kadukutty gp(retender)
Annual plan-2024-25/kadukutty gp,s.o.0271/25, renovation of parayam link road cut for gail pipeline at ward 11 of kadukutty gp(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25- s.o. 0082/25, maintenance of various ponds in kadukutty gp
Annual plan 2024-25- s.o. 0082/25, maintenance of various ponds in kadukutty gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 so 261/24 fixing nameboard on the gate of fhc kathikudam ward-9 kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 so 261/24 fixing nameboard on the gate of fhc kathikudam ward-9 kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25/kadukutty gp s.o. 0273/25, completion works to anganavadi no. 9 of ward 5 at kadukutty gp general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25/kadukutty gp s.o. 0273/25, completion works to anganavadi no. 9 of ward 5 at kadukutty gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25/kadukutty gp, pr no s0122/25 renovation of neyyan road ward 10 in kadukutty gp general civil work (retender)
Annual plan-2024-25/kadukutty gp, pr no s0122/25 &#x0d renovation of neyyan road ward 10 in kadukutty gp&#x0d general civil work (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-kadukutty gp-so. 0072/25, renovation of parayankunnu sc community hall-- ward-10, kadukutty gp-electrification.-general electrical work
Annual plan-kadukutty gp-so. 0072/25, renovation of parayankunnu sc community hall-- ward-10, kadukutty gp-electrification.-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-pym gp 2024-25 pro.no- 133/25 -fhc renovation completiongeneral civil work
Annual plan-pym gp 2024-25 pro.no-&#x0d 133/25 -fhc renovation completiongeneral&#x0d civil work
Read moreKdkvr gp prjt no 239/2024-25 -fhc renovation in kadakkavoor gpkadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Kdkvr gp prjt no 239/2024-25 -fhc renovation in kadakkavoor gpkadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Read moreChathamangalam gp plan 2024-25 choolur fhc compound wall project no 509 ward no 20
Chathamangalam gp&#x0d plan 2024-25 choolur fhc&#x0d compound wall project no 509&#x0d ward no 20
Read moreChathamangalam gp plan 2024-25 choolur fhc renovation project no 168 ward no 20
Chathamangalam gp&#x0d plan 2024-25 choolur fhc&#x0d renovation project no 168 ward&#x0d no 20
Read moreof your Industry type