Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ie For Upgradation Of Existing 2 Lane Carriageway To 4 Lane Divided Carriageway From Ch. 290.050 In Pathakwadi Vil. In Dolvan Taluka To Ch. 330.800 In Karanjveri Vil. In Dharampur Taluka Length 40.750 Section Of Nh 56 In Gujarat Ham Pkg Viii
|
| Description |
Ie For Upgradation Of Existing 2 Lane Carriageway To 4 Lane Divided Carriageway From Ch. 290.050 In Pathakwadi Vil. In Dolvan Taluka To Ch. 330.800 In Karanjveri Vil. In Dharampur Taluka Length 40.750 Section Of Nh 56 In Gujarat Ham Pkg Viii
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2022_NHAI_133086_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=145554 |
| Start Date | October 21, 2022 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 954 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreUpgradation of existing 2lane carriageway to 4lane divided carriageway from ch.290.050 (existing km.629.690) in pathakwadi in dolvan taluka to ch.330.800 (existing km.671.850) in karanjveri in dharampur taluka sec of nh56 in gujarat ham (pkg-8)
Upgradation of existing 2lane carriageway to 4lane divided carriageway from ch.290.050 (existing km.629.690) in pathakwadi in dolvan taluka to ch.330.800 (existing km.671.850) in karanjveri in dharampur taluka sec of nh56 in gujarat ham (pkg-8)
Read moreIe services for upgradation of existing two lane carriageway to four lane divided carriageway from ch.241.700 in bedkuva dur village in vyara taluka to ch.290.050 in pathakwadi village in dolvan taluka section of nh-56 in gujarat on ham (pkg-vii)
Ie services for upgradation of existing two lane carriageway to four lane divided carriageway from ch.241.700 in bedkuva dur village in vyara taluka to ch.290.050 in pathakwadi village in dolvan taluka section of nh-56 in gujarat on ham (pkg-vii)
Read moreIe for upgradation of existing 2 lane carriageway to 4 lane divided carriageway from ch. 330.800 in karanjveri vil. in dharampur taluka to ch. 372.185 in karvad vil. vapi, post jun. with mve length 41.385 section of nh-56 in gujarat on ham pkg ix
Ie for upgradation of existing 2 lane carriageway to 4 lane divided carriageway from ch. 330.800 in karanjveri vil. in dharampur taluka to ch. 372.185 in karvad vil. vapi, post jun. with mve length 41.385 section of nh-56 in gujarat on ham pkg ix
Read moreUpgradation of existing 2lane carriageway to 4lane divided carriageway from ch.241.700 (existing km. 582.000) in bedkuva dur in vyara taluka to ch.290.050 (existing km.629.690) in pathakwadi in dolvan taluka sec of nh56 in gujarat on ham pkg-7
Upgradation of existing 2lane carriageway to 4lane divided carriageway from ch.241.700 (existing km. 582.000) in bedkuva dur in vyara taluka to ch.290.050 (existing km.629.690) in pathakwadi in dolvan taluka sec of nh56 in gujarat on ham pkg-7
Read moreUpgrade of existing 2lane carriageway to 4lane divided carriageway from ch.330.800 existing km.671.850 in karanjveri in dharampur taluka to ch.372.185 existing km. 714.010 in karvad near vapi post jn with mum vado epw sec of nh56 in guj on ham pkg-9
Upgrade of existing 2lane carriageway to 4lane divided carriageway from ch.330.800 existing km.671.850 in karanjveri in dharampur taluka to ch.372.185 existing km. 714.010 in karvad near vapi post jn with mum vado epw sec of nh56 in guj on ham pkg-9
Read moreIe services for upgradation of existing two lane carriageway to four lane divided carriageway from ch.179.780 in bitada-movi village in netrang taluka to ch.208.900 in nasarpore village in umarpada taluka section of nh-56 in gujarat on ham(pkg-v)
Ie services for upgradation of existing two lane carriageway to four lane divided carriageway from ch.179.780 in bitada-movi village in netrang taluka to ch.208.900 in nasarpore village in umarpada taluka section of nh-56 in gujarat on ham(pkg-v)
Read moreIe for upgradation of existing 2 lane carriageway to 4 lane divided carriageway from ch. 94.030junction with existing nh-56 (km.414.646)jabugam vill. in bodeli taluka to ch. 132.320 (existing454.500) dhamasiya vill. in naswadi taluka nh-56 in gujarat
Ie for upgradation of existing 2 lane carriageway to 4 lane divided carriageway from ch. 94.030junction with existing nh-56 (km.414.646)jabugam vill. in bodeli taluka to ch. 132.320 (existing454.500) dhamasiya vill. in naswadi taluka nh-56 in gujarat
Read moreUpgradation strengthening of 2-4 lane carriageway to 4-lane divided carriageway from ch.132.320 in dhamasiya village in naswade taluka to ch.161.000 in jitnagar village in nandod taluka (l 28.680 km) section of nh-56 in gujarat on ham (pkg-iv(a)
Upgradation strengthening of 2-4 lane carriageway to 4-lane divided carriageway from ch.132.320 in dhamasiya village in naswade taluka to ch.161.000 in jitnagar village in nandod taluka (l 28.680 km) section of nh-56 in gujarat on ham (pkg-iv(a)
Read moreUpgradation strengthening of 2-4 lane carriageway to 4-lane divided carriageway from ch.161.000 in jitnagar village in nandod taluka to ch.179.780 in bitada-movi village in netrang taluka (l 18.780 km) section of nh-56 in gujarat on ham (pkg-iv)(b)
Upgradation strengthening of 2-4 lane carriageway to 4-lane divided carriageway from ch.161.000 in jitnagar village in nandod taluka to ch.179.780 in bitada-movi village in netrang taluka (l 18.780 km) section of nh-56 in gujarat on ham (pkg-iv)(b)
Read moreof your Industry type