Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Strengthening Of 2 4 Lane Carriageway To 4 Lane Divided Carriageway From Ch.161.000 In Jitnagar Village In Nandod Taluka To Ch.179.780 In Bitada Movi Village In Netrang Taluka (L 18.780 Km) Section Of Nh 56 In Gujarat On Ham (Pkg Iv)(B)
|
| Description |
Upgradation Strengthening Of 2 4 Lane Carriageway To 4 Lane Divided Carriageway From Ch.161.000 In Jitnagar Village In Nandod Taluka To Ch.179.780 In Bitada Movi Village In Netrang Taluka (L 18.780 Km) Section Of Nh 56 In Gujarat On Ham (Pkg Iv)(B)
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_225220_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/Bodeli-Vapi/ Gujarat/Pkg-IVB/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1 Lakh |
| EMD | 9.11 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=252001 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2025
Expired 469 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation/strengthening of existing 2lane carriageway to 4lane divided carriageway from 161.000 (existing km. 484.300) in jitnagar in nandod taluka to 179.780 (existing km. 506.660) in bitada/movi in netrang taluka of nh56 in gujarat on ham pkg 4b
Upgradation/strengthening of existing 2lane carriageway to 4lane divided carriageway from 161.000 (existing km. 484.300) in jitnagar in nandod taluka to 179.780 (existing km. 506.660) in bitada/movi in netrang taluka of nh56 in gujarat on ham pkg 4b
Read moreIe services for upgradation of existing two lane carriageway to four lane divided carriageway from ch.179.780 in bitada-movi village in netrang taluka to ch.208.900 in nasarpore village in umarpada taluka section of nh-56 in gujarat on ham(pkg-v)
Ie services for upgradation of existing two lane carriageway to four lane divided carriageway from ch.179.780 in bitada-movi village in netrang taluka to ch.208.900 in nasarpore village in umarpada taluka section of nh-56 in gujarat on ham(pkg-v)
Read moreUpgradation of existing 2lane carriageway to 4lane divided carriageway from ch.179.780 (existing km.506.660) in bitada or movi in netrang taluka to ch.208.900 (existing km. 535.930) in nasarpore in umarpada taluka sec of nh56 in gujarat on ham pkg-5
Upgradation of existing 2lane carriageway to 4lane divided carriageway from ch.179.780 (existing km.506.660) in bitada or movi in netrang taluka to ch.208.900 (existing km. 535.930) in nasarpore in umarpada taluka sec of nh56 in gujarat on ham pkg-5
Read moreUpgradation strengthening of 2-4 lane carriageway to 4-lane divided carriageway from ch.132.320 in dhamasiya village in naswade taluka to ch.161.000 in jitnagar village in nandod taluka (l 28.680 km) section of nh-56 in gujarat on ham (pkg-iv(a)
Upgradation strengthening of 2-4 lane carriageway to 4-lane divided carriageway from ch.132.320 in dhamasiya village in naswade taluka to ch.161.000 in jitnagar village in nandod taluka (l 28.680 km) section of nh-56 in gujarat on ham (pkg-iv(a)
Read moreUpgr./ strengthening of existing 2/4 lane to 4 lane divided from ch.132.320 (existing 454.500) dhamasiya in naswade taluka to ch. 161.000 (existing km.484.300) in jitnagar village in nandod taluka (28.680) section of nh-56 in gujarat on ham pkg iv(a)
Upgr./ strengthening of existing 2/4 lane to 4 lane divided from ch.132.320 (existing 454.500) dhamasiya in naswade taluka to ch. 161.000 (existing km.484.300) in jitnagar village in nandod taluka (28.680) section of nh-56 in gujarat on ham pkg iv(a)
Read moreUpgradation strengt. of exi. 2-4 lane carriageway to 4lane from ch.132.32 (km.454.5) in dhamasiya village in naswade taluka to ch.179.78 (km.506.66) in bitada-movi village in netrang taluka (tl47.46 km) section of nh-56 in gujarat on ham (pkg-iv)
Upgradation strengt. of exi. 2-4 lane carriageway to 4lane from ch.132.32 (km.454.5) in dhamasiya village in naswade taluka to ch.179.78 (km.506.66) in bitada-movi village in netrang taluka (tl47.46 km) section of nh-56 in gujarat on ham (pkg-iv)
Read moreIes for supervision of upgrade/strengthen of existing 2/4 ln carriageway to 4 ln div carriageway from ch. 132.320 (existing 454.500) in naswade to ch. 179.780 (existing 506.660) in netrang (length 47.46 km) sec of nh56 in gj on ham (pkg-4a pkg-4b)
Ies for supervision of upgrade/strengthen of existing 2/4 ln carriageway to 4 ln div carriageway from ch. 132.320 (existing 454.500) in naswade to ch. 179.780 (existing 506.660) in netrang (length 47.46 km) sec of nh56 in gj on ham (pkg-4a pkg-4b)
Read moreIe services for upgradation of existing 2 to 4 ln divided carriageway from ch. 94.030 in bodeli to ch. 132.320 in naswadi and from ch. 179.780 in netrang to ch. 208.900 in umarpada (tl 67.41 km) of nh56 in gujarat on ham (pkg 3 n 5)
Ie services for upgradation of existing 2 to 4 ln divided carriageway from ch. 94.030 in bodeli to ch. 132.320 in naswadi and from ch. 179.780 in netrang to ch. 208.900 in umarpada (tl 67.41 km) of nh56 in gujarat on ham (pkg 3 n 5)
Read moreUpgradation of existing 2lane carriageway to 4lane divided carriageway from ch.290.050 (existing km.629.690) in pathakwadi in dolvan taluka to ch.330.800 (existing km.671.850) in karanjveri in dharampur taluka sec of nh56 in gujarat ham (pkg-8)
Upgradation of existing 2lane carriageway to 4lane divided carriageway from ch.290.050 (existing km.629.690) in pathakwadi in dolvan taluka to ch.330.800 (existing km.671.850) in karanjveri in dharampur taluka sec of nh56 in gujarat ham (pkg-8)
Read moreUpgradation of existing 2lane carriageway to 4lane divided carriageway from ch.208.900 (existing km.535.930) in nasarpore in umarpada taluka to ch.241.700 existing km.582.000 in bedkuva dur in vyara taluka sec of nh56 in gujarat on ham pkg-6
Upgradation of existing 2lane carriageway to 4lane divided carriageway from ch.208.900 (existing km.535.930) in nasarpore in umarpada taluka to ch.241.700 existing km.582.000 in bedkuva dur in vyara taluka sec of nh56 in gujarat on ham pkg-6
Read moreof your Industry type