Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Upgradation Of Existing Two Lane Carriageway To Four Lane From Ch 208.90 (Km 535.93) In Nasarpore Village In Umarpada Taluka To Ch 269.11 (Km 608.51) In Malotha Village In Vyara Taluka (L60.21 Km) Section Of Nh 56 In Gujarat On Ham (Pkg Vi)
Description
Upgradation Of Existing Two Lane Carriageway To Four Lane From Ch 208.90 (Km 535.93) In Nasarpore Village In Umarpada Taluka To Ch 269.11 (Km 608.51) In Malotha Village In Vyara Taluka (L60.21 Km) Section Of Nh 56 In Gujarat On Ham (Pkg Vi)
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NHAI_249448_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/2025/Guj/ PIU-EktaNagar/ Bodeli-Vapi/Pkg-VI
Tender Fee 1.4 Lakh
EMD 13.83 Crore
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=286029

Start Date September 19, 2025 00:20
End Date
Expired 06/11/2025

Expired 300 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.