Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ie Services For Upgradation Of Existing Two Lane Carriageway To Four Lane Divided Carriageway From Ch.241.700 In Bedkuva Dur Village In Vyara Taluka To Ch.290.050 In Pathakwadi Village In Dolvan Taluka Section Of Nh 56 In Gujarat On Ham (Pkg Vii)
|
| Description |
Ie Services For Upgradation Of Existing Two Lane Carriageway To Four Lane Divided Carriageway From Ch.241.700 In Bedkuva Dur Village In Vyara Taluka To Ch.290.050 In Pathakwadi Village In Dolvan Taluka Section Of Nh 56 In Gujarat On Ham (Pkg Vii)
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2022_NHAI_133096_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=145561 |
| Start Date | October 21, 2022 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreUpgradation of existing 2lane carriageway to 4lane divided carriageway from ch.241.700 (existing km. 582.000) in bedkuva dur in vyara taluka to ch.290.050 (existing km.629.690) in pathakwadi in dolvan taluka sec of nh56 in gujarat on ham pkg-7
Upgradation of existing 2lane carriageway to 4lane divided carriageway from ch.241.700 (existing km. 582.000) in bedkuva dur in vyara taluka to ch.290.050 (existing km.629.690) in pathakwadi in dolvan taluka sec of nh56 in gujarat on ham pkg-7
Read moreIe for upgradation of existing 2 lane carriageway to 4 lane divided carriageway from ch. 290.050 in pathakwadi vil. in dolvan taluka to ch. 330.800 in karanjveri vil. in dharampur taluka length 40.750 section of nh-56 in gujarat ham pkg viii
Ie for upgradation of existing 2 lane carriageway to 4 lane divided carriageway from ch. 290.050 in pathakwadi vil. in dolvan taluka to ch. 330.800 in karanjveri vil. in dharampur taluka length 40.750 section of nh-56 in gujarat ham pkg viii
Read moreUpgradation of existing 2lane carriageway to 4lane divided carriageway from ch.290.050 (existing km.629.690) in pathakwadi in dolvan taluka to ch.330.800 (existing km.671.850) in karanjveri in dharampur taluka sec of nh56 in gujarat ham (pkg-8)
Upgradation of existing 2lane carriageway to 4lane divided carriageway from ch.290.050 (existing km.629.690) in pathakwadi in dolvan taluka to ch.330.800 (existing km.671.850) in karanjveri in dharampur taluka sec of nh56 in gujarat ham (pkg-8)
Read moreUpgradation of existing 2lane carriageway to 4lane divided carriageway from ch.208.900 (existing km.535.930) in nasarpore in umarpada taluka to ch.241.700 existing km.582.000 in bedkuva dur in vyara taluka sec of nh56 in gujarat on ham pkg-6
Upgradation of existing 2lane carriageway to 4lane divided carriageway from ch.208.900 (existing km.535.930) in nasarpore in umarpada taluka to ch.241.700 existing km.582.000 in bedkuva dur in vyara taluka sec of nh56 in gujarat on ham pkg-6
Read moreIe services for upgradation of existing 2lane carriageway to 4lane divided carriageway from ch.208.900 in nasarpore village in umarpada taluka to ch.241.700 in bedkuva dur village in vyara taluka section of nh-56 in gujarat on ham(pkg-vi)
Ie services for upgradation of existing 2lane carriageway to 4lane divided carriageway from ch.208.900 in nasarpore village in umarpada taluka to ch.241.700 in bedkuva dur village in vyara taluka section of nh-56 in gujarat on ham(pkg-vi)
Read moreUpgradation of existing two lane carriageway to four lane from ch 208.90 (km 535.93) in nasarpore village in umarpada taluka to ch 269.11 (km 608.51) in malotha village in vyara taluka (l60.21 km) section of nh-56 in gujarat on ham (pkg-vi)
Upgradation of existing two lane carriageway to four lane from ch 208.90 (km 535.93) in nasarpore village in umarpada taluka to ch 269.11 (km 608.51) in malotha village in vyara taluka (l60.21 km) section of nh-56 in gujarat on ham (pkg-vi)
Read moreIe services for upgradation of existing two lane carriageway to four lane divided carriageway from ch.179.780 in bitada-movi village in netrang taluka to ch.208.900 in nasarpore village in umarpada taluka section of nh-56 in gujarat on ham(pkg-v)
Ie services for upgradation of existing two lane carriageway to four lane divided carriageway from ch.179.780 in bitada-movi village in netrang taluka to ch.208.900 in nasarpore village in umarpada taluka section of nh-56 in gujarat on ham(pkg-v)
Read moreIe for upgradation of existing 2 lane carriageway to 4 lane divided carriageway from ch. 94.030junction with existing nh-56 (km.414.646)jabugam vill. in bodeli taluka to ch. 132.320 (existing454.500) dhamasiya vill. in naswadi taluka nh-56 in gujarat
Ie for upgradation of existing 2 lane carriageway to 4 lane divided carriageway from ch. 94.030junction with existing nh-56 (km.414.646)jabugam vill. in bodeli taluka to ch. 132.320 (existing454.500) dhamasiya vill. in naswadi taluka nh-56 in gujarat
Read moreUpgradation strengthening of 2-4 lane carriageway to 4-lane divided carriageway from ch.132.320 in dhamasiya village in naswade taluka to ch.161.000 in jitnagar village in nandod taluka (l 28.680 km) section of nh-56 in gujarat on ham (pkg-iv(a)
Upgradation strengthening of 2-4 lane carriageway to 4-lane divided carriageway from ch.132.320 in dhamasiya village in naswade taluka to ch.161.000 in jitnagar village in nandod taluka (l 28.680 km) section of nh-56 in gujarat on ham (pkg-iv(a)
Read moreof your Industry type