Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Existing 2 Lane Carriageway To 4 Lane Divided Carriageway From Ch.290.050 (Existing Km.629.690) In Pathakwadi In Dolvan Taluka To Ch.330.800 (Existing Km.671.850) In Karanjveri In Dharampur Taluka Sec Of Nh56 In Gujarat Ham (Pkg 8)
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Existing 2 Lane Carriageway To 4 Lane Divided Carriageway From Ch.290.050 (Existing Km.629.690) In Pathakwadi In Dolvan Taluka To Ch.330.800 (Existing Km.671.850) In Karanjveri In Dharampur Taluka Sec Of Nh56 In Gujarat Ham (Pkg 8)
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2022_NHAI_130857_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 80000 |
| EMD | 7.85 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=143086 |
| Start Date | October 01, 2022 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ie for upgradation of existing 2 lane carriageway to 4 lane divided carriageway from ch. 290.050 in pathakwadi vil. in dolvan taluka to ch. 330.800 in karanjveri vil. in dharampur taluka length 40.750 section of nh-56 in gujarat ham pkg viii
Ie for upgradation of existing 2 lane carriageway to 4 lane divided carriageway from ch. 290.050 in pathakwadi vil. in dolvan taluka to ch. 330.800 in karanjveri vil. in dharampur taluka length 40.750 section of nh-56 in gujarat ham pkg viii
Read moreUpgradation of existing 2lane carriageway to 4lane divided carriageway from ch.241.700 (existing km. 582.000) in bedkuva dur in vyara taluka to ch.290.050 (existing km.629.690) in pathakwadi in dolvan taluka sec of nh56 in gujarat on ham pkg-7
Upgradation of existing 2lane carriageway to 4lane divided carriageway from ch.241.700 (existing km. 582.000) in bedkuva dur in vyara taluka to ch.290.050 (existing km.629.690) in pathakwadi in dolvan taluka sec of nh56 in gujarat on ham pkg-7
Read moreUpgrade of existing 2lane carriageway to 4lane divided carriageway from ch.330.800 existing km.671.850 in karanjveri in dharampur taluka to ch.372.185 existing km. 714.010 in karvad near vapi post jn with mum vado epw sec of nh56 in guj on ham pkg-9
Upgrade of existing 2lane carriageway to 4lane divided carriageway from ch.330.800 existing km.671.850 in karanjveri in dharampur taluka to ch.372.185 existing km. 714.010 in karvad near vapi post jn with mum vado epw sec of nh56 in guj on ham pkg-9
Read moreIe services for upgradation of existing two lane carriageway to four lane divided carriageway from ch.241.700 in bedkuva dur village in vyara taluka to ch.290.050 in pathakwadi village in dolvan taluka section of nh-56 in gujarat on ham (pkg-vii)
Ie services for upgradation of existing two lane carriageway to four lane divided carriageway from ch.241.700 in bedkuva dur village in vyara taluka to ch.290.050 in pathakwadi village in dolvan taluka section of nh-56 in gujarat on ham (pkg-vii)
Read moreIe for upgradation of existing 2 lane carriageway to 4 lane divided carriageway from ch. 330.800 in karanjveri vil. in dharampur taluka to ch. 372.185 in karvad vil. vapi, post jun. with mve length 41.385 section of nh-56 in gujarat on ham pkg ix
Ie for upgradation of existing 2 lane carriageway to 4 lane divided carriageway from ch. 330.800 in karanjveri vil. in dharampur taluka to ch. 372.185 in karvad vil. vapi, post jun. with mve length 41.385 section of nh-56 in gujarat on ham pkg ix
Read moreUpgradation/strengthening of existing 2lane carriageway to 4lane divided carriageway from 161.000 (existing km. 484.300) in jitnagar in nandod taluka to 179.780 (existing km. 506.660) in bitada/movi in netrang taluka of nh56 in gujarat on ham pkg 4b
Upgradation/strengthening of existing 2lane carriageway to 4lane divided carriageway from 161.000 (existing km. 484.300) in jitnagar in nandod taluka to 179.780 (existing km. 506.660) in bitada/movi in netrang taluka of nh56 in gujarat on ham pkg 4b
Read moreUpgradation of existing 2lane carriageway to 4lane divided carriageway from ch.208.900 (existing km.535.930) in nasarpore in umarpada taluka to ch.241.700 existing km.582.000 in bedkuva dur in vyara taluka sec of nh56 in gujarat on ham pkg-6
Upgradation of existing 2lane carriageway to 4lane divided carriageway from ch.208.900 (existing km.535.930) in nasarpore in umarpada taluka to ch.241.700 existing km.582.000 in bedkuva dur in vyara taluka sec of nh56 in gujarat on ham pkg-6
Read moreUpgradation of existing 2lane carriageway to 4lane divided carriageway from ch.179.780 (existing km.506.660) in bitada or movi in netrang taluka to ch.208.900 (existing km. 535.930) in nasarpore in umarpada taluka sec of nh56 in gujarat on ham pkg-5
Upgradation of existing 2lane carriageway to 4lane divided carriageway from ch.179.780 (existing km.506.660) in bitada or movi in netrang taluka to ch.208.900 (existing km. 535.930) in nasarpore in umarpada taluka sec of nh56 in gujarat on ham pkg-5
Read moreUpgrade of existing 2lane carriageway to 4lane divided carriageway from ch.94.030 jn with existing nh56 (km.414.646) in jabugam in bodeli taluka to ch.132.320 (existing km.454.500) in dhamasiya in naswadi taluka sec of nh56 in gujarat on ham pkg3
Upgrade of existing 2lane carriageway to 4lane divided carriageway from ch.94.030 jn with existing nh56 (km.414.646) in jabugam in bodeli taluka to ch.132.320 (existing km.454.500) in dhamasiya in naswadi taluka sec of nh56 in gujarat on ham pkg3
Read moreIes for supervision of upgrade/strengthen of existing 2/4 ln carriageway to 4 ln div carriageway from ch. 132.320 (existing 454.500) in naswade to ch. 179.780 (existing 506.660) in netrang (length 47.46 km) sec of nh56 in gj on ham (pkg-4a pkg-4b)
Ies for supervision of upgrade/strengthen of existing 2/4 ln carriageway to 4 ln div carriageway from ch. 132.320 (existing 454.500) in naswade to ch. 179.780 (existing 506.660) in netrang (length 47.46 km) sec of nh56 in gj on ham (pkg-4a pkg-4b)
Read moreof your Industry type