Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ie For Upgradation Of Existing 2 Lane Carriageway To 4 Lane Divided Carriageway From Ch. 94.030 Junction With Existing Nh 56 (Km.414.646)jabugam Vill. In Bodeli Taluka To Ch. 132.320 (Existing454.500) Dhamasiya Vill. In Naswadi Taluka Nh 56 In Gujarat
|
| Description |
Ie For Upgradation Of Existing 2 Lane Carriageway To 4 Lane Divided Carriageway From Ch. 94.030 Junction With Existing Nh 56 (Km.414.646)jabugam Vill. In Bodeli Taluka To Ch. 132.320 (Existing454.500) Dhamasiya Vill. In Naswadi Taluka Nh 56 In Gujarat
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2022_NHAI_133073_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/Gujarat /IE/Pkg-III/2022 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2022 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgrade of existing 2lane carriageway to 4lane divided carriageway from ch.94.030 jn with existing nh56 (km.414.646) in jabugam in bodeli taluka to ch.132.320 (existing km.454.500) in dhamasiya in naswadi taluka sec of nh56 in gujarat on ham pkg3
Upgrade of existing 2lane carriageway to 4lane divided carriageway from ch.94.030 jn with existing nh56 (km.414.646) in jabugam in bodeli taluka to ch.132.320 (existing km.454.500) in dhamasiya in naswadi taluka sec of nh56 in gujarat on ham pkg3
Read moreUpgradation strengthening of 2-4 lane carriageway to 4-lane divided carriageway from ch.132.320 in dhamasiya village in naswade taluka to ch.161.000 in jitnagar village in nandod taluka (l 28.680 km) section of nh-56 in gujarat on ham (pkg-iv(a)
Upgradation strengthening of 2-4 lane carriageway to 4-lane divided carriageway from ch.132.320 in dhamasiya village in naswade taluka to ch.161.000 in jitnagar village in nandod taluka (l 28.680 km) section of nh-56 in gujarat on ham (pkg-iv(a)
Read moreUpgr./ strengthening of existing 2/4 lane to 4 lane divided from ch.132.320 (existing 454.500) dhamasiya in naswade taluka to ch. 161.000 (existing km.484.300) in jitnagar village in nandod taluka (28.680) section of nh-56 in gujarat on ham pkg iv(a)
Upgr./ strengthening of existing 2/4 lane to 4 lane divided from ch.132.320 (existing 454.500) dhamasiya in naswade taluka to ch. 161.000 (existing km.484.300) in jitnagar village in nandod taluka (28.680) section of nh-56 in gujarat on ham pkg iv(a)
Read moreUpgradation strengt. of exi. 2-4 lane carriageway to 4lane from ch.132.32 (km.454.5) in dhamasiya village in naswade taluka to ch.179.78 (km.506.66) in bitada-movi village in netrang taluka (tl47.46 km) section of nh-56 in gujarat on ham (pkg-iv)
Upgradation strengt. of exi. 2-4 lane carriageway to 4lane from ch.132.32 (km.454.5) in dhamasiya village in naswade taluka to ch.179.78 (km.506.66) in bitada-movi village in netrang taluka (tl47.46 km) section of nh-56 in gujarat on ham (pkg-iv)
Read moreIe services for upgradation of existing 2lane carriageway to 4lane divided carriageway from ch.208.900 in nasarpore village in umarpada taluka to ch.241.700 in bedkuva dur village in vyara taluka section of nh-56 in gujarat on ham(pkg-vi)
Ie services for upgradation of existing 2lane carriageway to 4lane divided carriageway from ch.208.900 in nasarpore village in umarpada taluka to ch.241.700 in bedkuva dur village in vyara taluka section of nh-56 in gujarat on ham(pkg-vi)
Read moreIe services for upgradation of existing two lane carriageway to four lane divided carriageway from ch.241.700 in bedkuva dur village in vyara taluka to ch.290.050 in pathakwadi village in dolvan taluka section of nh-56 in gujarat on ham (pkg-vii)
Ie services for upgradation of existing two lane carriageway to four lane divided carriageway from ch.241.700 in bedkuva dur village in vyara taluka to ch.290.050 in pathakwadi village in dolvan taluka section of nh-56 in gujarat on ham (pkg-vii)
Read moreIe for upgradation of existing 2 lane carriageway to 4 lane divided carriageway from ch. 290.050 in pathakwadi vil. in dolvan taluka to ch. 330.800 in karanjveri vil. in dharampur taluka length 40.750 section of nh-56 in gujarat ham pkg viii
Ie for upgradation of existing 2 lane carriageway to 4 lane divided carriageway from ch. 290.050 in pathakwadi vil. in dolvan taluka to ch. 330.800 in karanjveri vil. in dharampur taluka length 40.750 section of nh-56 in gujarat ham pkg viii
Read moreIe services for upgradation of existing two lane carriageway to four lane divided carriageway from ch.179.780 in bitada-movi village in netrang taluka to ch.208.900 in nasarpore village in umarpada taluka section of nh-56 in gujarat on ham(pkg-v)
Ie services for upgradation of existing two lane carriageway to four lane divided carriageway from ch.179.780 in bitada-movi village in netrang taluka to ch.208.900 in nasarpore village in umarpada taluka section of nh-56 in gujarat on ham(pkg-v)
Read moreUpgradation strengthening of 2-4 lane carriageway to 4-lane divided carriageway from ch.161.000 in jitnagar village in nandod taluka to ch.179.780 in bitada-movi village in netrang taluka (l 18.780 km) section of nh-56 in gujarat on ham (pkg-iv)(b)
Upgradation strengthening of 2-4 lane carriageway to 4-lane divided carriageway from ch.161.000 in jitnagar village in nandod taluka to ch.179.780 in bitada-movi village in netrang taluka (l 18.780 km) section of nh-56 in gujarat on ham (pkg-iv)(b)
Read moreOr / fdr 2023-24 to km 356 / 905 to 454 / 405 on nh 56 in the state of gujarat. ferkuva chhotaudepur bodeli naswadi section. bituminous items
Or / fdr 2023-24 to km 356 / 905 to 454 / 405 on nh 56 in the state of gujarat. ferkuva chhotaudepur bodeli naswadi section. bituminous items
Read moreof your Industry type