Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vorkady Gp 2025 26 Pro No 378 26 Adukkalakatte Anganwadi Improvement Ward 12 Repair
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vorkady Gp 2025 26 Pro No 378 26 Adukkalakatte Anganwadi Improvement Ward 12 Repair
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_848571_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10202526AELIDEWVKD |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 1439 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vorkady grama panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1434095 |
| Start Date | April 18, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/04/2026
Expired 133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-70/24-badriya nagar anganwadi improvement
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no-70/24-badriya nagar anganwadi improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 107/24 iriyanni anganwadi improvement-anganwadi improvement
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 107/24 iriyanni anganwadi improvement-anganwadi improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp- annual plan thiruvaloor anganwadi renovation -pro-222/23-24
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp- annual plan thiruvaloor anganwadi renovation -pro-222/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 kannadi gp construction of toilet for muthukadu anganwadi -pro. no. 247_25-26-
Annual plan-2025-26 kannadi gp construction of toilet for muthukadu anganwadi -pro. no. 247_25-26-
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 222/26 anganwadi maintenance in ward 18-anganwadi maintenence-general civil work-alangad gp
Annual plan-pro no 222/26 anganwadi&#x0d maintenance in ward 18-anganwadi&#x0d maintenence-general civil work-alangad gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp anganwadi no 29 borewell construction w 9 pro 61
Annual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp anganwadi no 29 borewell construction w 9 pro 61
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 80- kundukulam anganwadi road maintanence ward-4-
Annual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 80-&#x0d kundukulam anganwadi road&#x0d maintanence ward-4-
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 111/2023-24 vilakudy gp anganwadi maintenence
Annual plan-pro no 111/2023-24 vilakudy gp anganwadi maintenence
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 101/24-25 anganwadi maintenance in mylom gp-
Annual plan-pro 101/24-25 anganwadi maintenance in mylom gp-
Read moreof your Industry type