Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No 111/2023 24 Vilakudy Gp Anganwadi Maintenence
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No 111/2023 24 Vilakudy Gp Anganwadi Maintenence
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614753_4 |
|
Reference Number |
3/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/VGP/PHASE-2 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section Vilakudy GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 pro no- 101/2023-24 take a break toilet construction vilakudy gp
Annual plan-2023-24 pro no- 101/2023-24 take a break toilet construction vilakudy gp
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 pro no 227/23 -vilakudy gp various anganwadis well construction
annual plan-2023-24 pro no 227/23 -vilakudy gp various anganwadis well construction
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 264/2023-24 vilakudy gp icdp sub centre maintanance ward 07
Annual plan-pro no 264/2023-24 vilakudy gp icdp sub centre maintanance ward 07
Read moreAnnual plan- pro no-286/2023-24, vilakudy gp- kanjiramala kurishadi road maintenance ward 08
Annual plan- pro no-286/2023-24, vilakudy gp- kanjiramala kurishadi road maintenance ward 08
Read moreAnnual plan pro no-285/2023-24 vilakudy gp-ithoor ela thumpra road ward 06
Annual plan pro no-285/2023-24 vilakudy gp-ithoor ela thumpra road ward 06
Read moreAnnual plan pro no-103/2023-24 vilakudy gp construction of community toilet for public plac
Annual plan pro no-103/2023-24 vilakudy gp construction of community toilet for public place
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no-251/2023-24 vilakudy gp kaduvakuzhi melabhagam road side kettu ward 09
Annual plan-pro no-251/2023-24 vilakudy gp kaduvakuzhi melabhagam road side kettu ward 09
Read moreAnnual plan- pro no-288/2023-24 papparamkodu puthuvasseri road maintanance ward 04 in vilakudy gp
Annual plan- pro no-288/2023-24 papparamkodu puthuvasseri road maintanance ward 04 in vilakudy gp
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 281/2023-24 - vilakudy gp suvarnna auditoriyam pathanapuram road maintanance ward 02
Annual plan pro no 281/2023-24 - vilakudy gp suvarnna auditoriyam pathanapuram road maintanance ward 02
Read moreAnnual plan pro no-92/2023-24 vilakudy gp thondalil bhagam road re tarring ward 07
Annual plan pro no-92/2023-24 vilakudy gp thondalil bhagam road re tarring ward 07
Read moreof your Industry type