Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No 222/26 Anganwadi Maintenance In Ward 18 Anganwadi Maintenence General Civil Work Alangad Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No 222/26 Anganwadi&Amp#X0d
Maintenance In Ward 18 Anganwadi&Amp#X0d
Maintenence General Civil Work Alangad Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_794292_1 |
|
Reference Number |
222/26/AE/ALGD/5 |
| Tender Fee | 1540 |
| EMD | 17425 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALANGAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1312438 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2025
Expired 354 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro no 111/2023-24 vilakudy gp anganwadi maintenence
Annual plan-pro no 111/2023-24 vilakudy gp anganwadi maintenence
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 89/26 alangad kaavu - chettipparambu road retarring ward 10 - retarring general civil work-alangad gp
Annual plan-pro no 89/26 alangad kaavu - chettipparambu road&#x0d retarring ward 10 - retarring general civil work-alangad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp- annual plan thiruvaloor anganwadi renovation -pro-222/23-24
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp- annual plan thiruvaloor anganwadi renovation -pro-222/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-chokli gp pro no 222/2023_24 -mathiparambu alayullathil road maintenance -general civil work
Annual plan-chokli gp pro no 222/2023_24 -mathiparambu alayullathil road maintenance -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no. 367/25 thirumuppam kappela road maintenance ward-17-alangad gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no. 367/25 thirumuppam&#x0d kappela road maintenance ward-17-alangad&#x0d gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.278/24 c no 24 anganwadi maintenance in ward 1-alangad gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.278/24 c no 24&#x0d anganwadi maintenance in ward 1-alangad&#x0d gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-sreekrishnapuram gp 2023 24 ward 13 le vividha roadukalude naveekaranam pro 222 general civil
Annual plan-sreekrishnapuram gp 2023 24&#x0d ward 13 le vividha roadukalude&#x0d naveekaranam pro 222 general civil
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 360/25 kadamittam plakkattampilly roadanjuparambu road maintenance ward-3-alangad gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro no 360/25 kadamittam&#x0d plakkattampilly roadanjuparambu road&#x0d maintenance ward-3-alangad gp-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no. 266/24 maintenance in kallupalam angadikadavu road ward 5- alangad gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no. 266/24 maintenance in&#x0d kallupalam angadikadavu road ward 5-&#x0d alangad gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type