Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro.No.278/24 C No 24 Anganwadi Maintenance In Ward 1 Alangad Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro.No.278/24 C No 24&Amp#X0d
Anganwadi Maintenance In Ward 1 Alangad&Amp#X0d
Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_648453_1 |
|
Reference Number |
278/24/AE/ALGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5077 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALANGAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1009580 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro.no.261/24 maintenance in temple road ward 16-alangad gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.261/24 maintenance in&#x0d temple road ward 16-alangad gp-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.268/24 maintenance in priyadarshini road and kajirakkattupallam road ward 5-alangad gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.268/24 maintenance in&#x0d priyadarshini road and kajirakkattupallam road&#x0d ward 5-alangad gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 222/26 anganwadi maintenance in ward 18-anganwadi maintenence-general civil work-alangad gp
Annual plan-pro no 222/26 anganwadi&#x0d maintenance in ward 18-anganwadi&#x0d maintenence-general civil work-alangad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.298/24 plakkattampilly kadavu road keerampilly kadavu road drain construction ward 15-alangad gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.298/24 plakkattampilly&#x0d kadavu road keerampilly kadavu road drain&#x0d construction ward 15-alangad gp-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp -2024-25 rennovation of kakkayam anganwadi -pro.no 22/24-general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan thayyil south anganwadi maintenance in valiyaparamba gp pro.no.54/2023 24 general civil work
Annual plan thayyil south anganwadi maintenance in valiyaparamba gp pro.no.54/2023 24 general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-dp ekm building construction for anganwadi c no.30 in ward 6-alangad gp-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreannual plan- tholicodu gp -2023-24 - maintenance of manalayam anganwadi - ward -4 -pro.no.194/24-general civil work
annual plan- tholicodu gp -2023-24 - maintenance of manalayam anganwadi - ward -4 -pro.no.194/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 84/2023-24 kulathoor gp-vazhottukuzhi 73rd anganwadi well rennovation w19-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no 84/2023-24 kulathoor gp-vazhottukuzhi 73rd anganwadi well rennovation w19-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.294/24 retarring of vekkadaparambu road ward 9-alangad gp
Annual plan-pro.no.294/24 retarring of&#x0d vekkadaparambu road ward 9-alangad gp
Read moreof your Industry type