Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro.No.298/24 Plakkattampilly Kadavu Road Keerampilly Kadavu Road Drain Construction Ward 15 Alangad Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro.No.298/24 Plakkattampilly&Amp#X0d
Kadavu Road Keerampilly Kadavu Road Drain&Amp#X0d
Construction Ward 15 Alangad Gp General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_659421_1 |
|
Reference Number |
298/24/LSGD/AE/ALGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 38295 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALANGAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1030947 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro. no 366/25 manakkapparambu colony road, plakkattampilly road chandakkadav road maintenance in ward-15-alangad gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 366/25 &#x0d manakkapparambu colony road,&#x0d plakkattampilly road chandakkadav road&#x0d maintenance in ward-15-alangad gp-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 360/25 kadamittam plakkattampilly roadanjuparambu road maintenance ward-3-alangad gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro no 360/25 kadamittam&#x0d plakkattampilly roadanjuparambu road&#x0d maintenance ward-3-alangad gp-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 357/25 aanappilly parayanthuruthth road maintenance gandhi jayanthi kadavu drain maintenance in ward -1- alangad gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no 357/25 aanappilly&#x0d parayanthuruthth road maintenance gandhi&#x0d jayanthi kadavu drain maintenance in ward -1-&#x0d alangad gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.261/24 maintenance in temple road ward 16-alangad gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.261/24 maintenance in&#x0d temple road ward 16-alangad gp-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 ilahiya kuniyil kadavu road-pro.no.39/24-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 ilahiya kuniyil kadavu road-pro.no.39/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 ilahiya kuniyil kadavu road-pro.no.39/24-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 ilahiya kuniyil kadavu road-pro.no.39/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.335/25 asharippallam tharakkattu road maintenance, w-3 -road maintenance-general civil work-alangad grama panchayath
Annual plan-pro.no.335/25 asharippallam&#x0d tharakkattu road maintenance, w-3 -road&#x0d maintenance-general civil work-alangad&#x0d grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.268/24 maintenance in priyadarshini road and kajirakkattupallam road ward 5-alangad gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.268/24 maintenance in&#x0d priyadarshini road and kajirakkattupallam road&#x0d ward 5-alangad gp-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-eloor municipality pro.no.68/2023-24-muttar kadavu road renovation ward-22-general civil work
annual plan-eloor municipality pro.no.68/2023-24-muttar kadavu road renovation ward-22-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 298/25 construction of sndp vadakkumbhaagam road ward15 alangad gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan pro no 298/25&#x0d construction of sndp&#x0d vadakkumbhaagam road ward15&#x0d alangad gpgeneral civil work
Read moreof your Industry type