Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nzy 454/2024 25 Akkunnam Ambalam Lift Canal Road Concreting Ward
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nzy 454/2024 25 Akkunnam Ambalam Lift Canal Road Concreting Ward
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_743537_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 10-01/2024-25/AE/LSGD/NZY |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1044 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nellikuzhy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1198138 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2025
Expired 545 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-nzy-454/2024-25-akkunnam ambalam lift canal road concreting ward
Annual plan-nzy-454/2024-25-akkunnam ambalam lift canal road concreting ward
Read moreAnnual plan- nzy- 26/2024-25- erumalappady canal bund road maintanence in ward 01
26/2024-25- erumalappady canal bund road maintanence in ward 01
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy -2024-25_(05/25)- thelakkattukudy road concreting in ward 01 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy -2024-25_(05/25)- thelakkattukudy road concreting in ward 01 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy 2024-25(54/25)- parachalippara putheekkaparambi road concreting in ward 15 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy 2024-25(54/25)- parachalippara putheekkaparambi road concreting in ward 15 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreThalanad gp annual plan pro no 152 ambalam nilayamplackal road side concreting
Thalanad gp annual plan pro no 152 ambalam nilayamplackal road side concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-2024/25 koduvally municipality 454/25-(454/25) vavad eranjona rd (div 36
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-100-concreting of peruvanthanam muslim palli ambalam paloorkkav road
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy 2023-24_(416/24)- thottungalpady padam road concreting in ward 14 of nellikuzhi g
Annual plan-nzy 2023-24_(416/24)- thottungalpady padam road concreting in ward 14 of nellikuzhi g
Read moreThalanad gp (re tender)annual plan pro no 152 ambalam nilayamplackal road side concreting
Thalanad gp (re tender)annual plan pro no 152 ambalam nilayamplackal road side concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_ 2024-25 _ (47/25)- eramalloor rationkadappady ambalam connection road concreting in ward 14 of nellikkuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy_ 2024-25 _ (47/25)- eramalloor rationkadappady ambalam connection road concreting in ward 14 of nellikkuzhy gp
Read moreof your Industry type