Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nzy 26/2024 25 Erumalappady Canal Bund Road Maintanence In Ward 01
|
| Description |
26/2024 25 Erumalappady Canal Bund Road Maintanence In Ward 01
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_736196_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 09-04/2024-25/AE/LSGD/NZY |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21184 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nellikuzhy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1198282 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2025
Expired 545 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erumalappady canalpalam canal bund road maintanance ward 21
Erumalappady canalpalam canal bund road maintanance ward 21
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy-454/2024-25-akkunnam ambalam lift canal road concreting ward
Annual plan-nzy-454/2024-25-akkunnam ambalam lift canal road concreting ward
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy-454/2024-25-akkunnam ambalam lift canal road concreting ward
Annual plan-nzy-454/2024-25-akkunnam ambalam lift canal road concreting ward
Read more-nzy 371/202-26-371/26 kuttilanji eramalloor rationkadappady canal bund side kettu ward-14
Nzy 371/202-26-371/26 kuttilanji eramalloor rationkadappady canal bund side kettu ward-14
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024-25_499/25- erumalappady methala vandamattom pvip canal road retarring ,irish in ward 01 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25_499/25- erumalappady methala vandamattom pvip canal road retarring ,irish in ward 01 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-- nzy(10/2025-26)- maintenance of edanad sub centre
Annual plan-- nzy(10/2025-26)- maintenance of edanad sub centre
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy -2024-25_(05/25)- thelakkattukudy road concreting in ward 01 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy -2024-25_(05/25)- thelakkattukudy road concreting in ward 01 of nellikuzhy gp
Read more116/2023-24 methala canalpalam erumalappady canal bund road retarring in ward 9 asamannoor gramapanchayath
Road renovation
Read moreGeneral-annual maintanence 2025-26-annual maintanence of chellanam bund for the year 2025-26 in chellanam panchayath.-general civil work
Annual maintanence of chellanam bund for the year 2025-26 in chellanam panchayath.
Read moreGeneral-annual maintanence 2025-26-annual maintanence of chakkarachal bund for the year 2025-26 in chellanam panchayath.-general civil work
Annual maintanence of chakkarachal bund for the year 2025-26 in chellanam panchayath.-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type