Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nzy 2023 24 (416/24) Thottungalpady Padam Road Concreting In Ward 14 Of Nellikuzhi G
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nzy 2023 24 (416/24) Thottungalpady Padam Road Concreting In Ward 14 Of Nellikuzhi G
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_702056_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 05-07/2024-25/AE/LSGD/NZY |
| Tender Fee | 955 |
| EMD | 10798 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nellikuzhy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1097335 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2024
Expired 659 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thanali road concreting in ward no. 14 of nellikuzhi g.p for 2023-24, proj no. 149/24.-nzy - 149/24-general civil work
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy 2023-24-beevipadi poovathumchuvattil naveekaranam in wars no. 18 of nellikuzhi g.p
Annual plan-nzy 2023-24-beevipadi poovathumchuvattil naveekaranam in wars no. 18 of nellikuzhi g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - completion of sowhridham road concreting in ward 14 (proj no- 416/25)-pro.no 416/25-general civil wo
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - completion of sowhridham&#x0d road concreting in ward 14 (proj no- 416/25)-pro.no 416/25
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy 2024-25_ (248/25)- chullikkattu road concrete in ward 21 of nellikuzhi gp
Annual plan-nzy 2024-25_ (248/25)- chullikkattu road concrete in ward 21 of nellikuzhi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-puthuchirathandu road concreting in ward no. 17 of nellikuzhi g.p for 2023-24, proj no. 204/24.-nzy - 204/24- general civil work
Road
Read moreAnnual plan - nzy_2024-25_(49/25)-iramalloor idayali canal bund road concreting in ward 14 of nellikuzhi gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25_(49/25)-iramalloor idayali canal bund road concreting in ward 14 of nellikuzhi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy-454/2024-25-akkunnam ambalam lift canal road concreting ward
Annual plan-nzy-454/2024-25-akkunnam ambalam lift canal road concreting ward
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy-454/2024-25-akkunnam ambalam lift canal road concreting ward
Annual plan-nzy-454/2024-25-akkunnam ambalam lift canal road concreting ward
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy 2024-25 _ (251/25)- kochukudi aliyar chakkumchira road concrete in ward 21 of nellikuzhi gp
Annual plan-nzy 2024-25 _ (251/25)- kochukudi aliyar chakkumchira road concrete in ward 21 of nellikuzhi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy 2023-24 (360/24)- maintenance of greenvalley kareeppinchira alumavu road in ward 7 of nellikuzhi gp
Annual plan-nzy 2023-24 (360/24)- maintenance of greenvalley kareeppinchira alumavu road in ward 7 of nellikuzhi gp
Read moreof your Industry type