Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Nzy 2024 25 (251/25) Kochukudi Aliyar Chakkumchira Road Concrete In Ward 21 Of Nellikuzhi Gp
Description
Annual Plan Nzy 2024 25 (251/25) Kochukudi Aliyar Chakkumchira Road Concrete In Ward 21 Of Nellikuzhi Gp
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_702178_1
Reference
Number
ET 05-29/2024-25/AE/LSGD/NZY
Tender Fee 555
EMD 4653
Tender Value -
Place Nellikuzhy
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1097517

Start Date November 04, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 12/11/2024

Expired 659 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.