Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nzy 2024 25 (47/25) Eramalloor Rationkadappady Ambalam Connection Road Concreting In Ward 14 Of Nellikkuzhy Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nzy 2024 25 (47/25) Eramalloor Rationkadappady Ambalam Connection Road Concreting In Ward 14 Of Nellikkuzhy Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_702128_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 05-152024-25/AE/LSGD/NZY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6286 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nellikuzhy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1097437 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2024
Expired 657 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-nzy_ 2024-25 _(220/25)- concreting of footpath near akshaya centre in ward 03 of nellikkuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy_ 2024-25 _(220/25)- concreting of footpath near akshaya centre in ward 03 of nellikkuzhy gp
Read more-nzy 371/202-26-371/26 kuttilanji eramalloor rationkadappady canal bund side kettu ward-14
Nzy 371/202-26-371/26 kuttilanji eramalloor rationkadappady canal bund side kettu ward-14
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_ 2024-25_ (456/25)- completion of achanpady vayanashalappady road in ward 02 of nellikkuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy_ 2024-25_ (456/25)- completion of achanpady vayanashalappady road in ward 02 of nellikkuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024-25_ (45/25)-rose garden road concreting in ward 14 of nellikkuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25_ (45/25)-rose garden road concreting in ward 14 of nellikkuzhy gp
Read moreIbp-95/25-concreting of edad ambalam thekkumbhagam road-g
Ibp-95/25-concreting of edad&#x0d ambalam thekkumbhagam road-g
Read more326/25-26- road concreting of ambalam - konnayilparambil ward -1
326/25-26- road concreting of ambalam - konnayilparambil ward -1
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 puthur grama panchayath ward-3 chandhanakunu ambalam connection road concreting-pro no465/ptr/-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 puthur grama panchayath ward-3 chandhanakunu ambalam connection road concreting-pro no465/ptr/-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan--nzy 2025-2026(379/25)- puthickaparambil malika peedika - eramalloor road ward 14
Annual plan--nzy 2025-2026(379/25)- puthickaparambil malika peedika - eramalloor road ward 14
Read more54/24-25 edathara ambalam road ward 14- retarring
54/24-25&#x0d edathara ambalam road ward 14- retarring
Read moreArattupuzha gp 2024-25 -ward -12 unisseril ambalam -kayal varam road concreting- s0110/25
Arattupuzha gp 2024-25 -ward -12 unisseril ambalam -kayal varam road concreting- s0110/25
Read moreof your Industry type