Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nzy 2025 2026(379/25) Puthickaparambil Malika Peedika Eramalloor Road Ward 14
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nzy 2025 2026(379/25) Puthickaparambil Malika Peedika Eramalloor Road Ward 14
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_780993_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 03-03/2025-26/AE/LSGD/NZY |
| Tender Fee | 955 |
| EMD | 10785 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NELLIKKUZHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1280258 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2025
Expired 391 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-nzy - 207/2024-25 -eramalloor 314 punarudharanam in ward 15 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy - 207/2024-25 -eramalloor 314 punarudharanam in ward 15 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy 2024-25_(62/25)- malikapeedika eramalloor road concrete in ward 19 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy 2024-25_(62/25)- malikapeedika eramalloor road concrete in ward 19 of nellikuzhy gp
Read more-nzy 371/202-26-371/26 kuttilanji eramalloor rationkadappady canal bund side kettu ward-14
Nzy 371/202-26-371/26 kuttilanji eramalloor rationkadappady canal bund side kettu ward-14
Read moreAnnual plan-- nzy(10/2025-26)- maintenance of edanad sub centre
Annual plan-- nzy(10/2025-26)- maintenance of edanad sub centre
Read moreKmc/roads/2025-2026/379
Repairing of road surface at a.p.c road (in patches) and raja dinendra street (in patches) under br.-ii.
Read more-nzy 259/2025-2026- maintenance ceiling of chirappady exellency centre
-nzy 259/2025-2026- maintenance ceiling of chirappady exellency centre
Read moreFbdp block annual plan 2025 2026
Demolition reconstruction of anganwadi building at periyabothu road in anaimalai town panchayat
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy 2023-24_(416/24)- thottungalpady padam road concreting in ward 14 of nellikuzhi g
Annual plan-nzy 2023-24_(416/24)- thottungalpady padam road concreting in ward 14 of nellikuzhi g
Read moreAnnual plan- dharmadam gp _ 130/2025-26-renovation of chandran peedika puzhakkara road
Annual plan- dharmadam gp _ 130/2025-26-renovation of chandran peedika puzhakkara road
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 60/23-24 kottayil peedika anganawadi road completion-kottayil peedika anganawadi road poorthikaranam- general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 60/23-24 kottayil peedika anganawadi road completion-kottayil peedika anganawadi road poorthikaranam- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type