Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nzy 2024 25(54/25) Parachalippara Putheekkaparambi Road Concreting In Ward 15 Of Nellikuzhy Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nzy 2024 25(54/25) Parachalippara Putheekkaparambi Road Concreting In Ward 15 Of Nellikuzhy Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_702146_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 05-18/2024-25/AE/LSGD/NZY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nellikuzhy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1097460 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2024
Expired 657 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-nzy -2024-25_(05/25)- thelakkattukudy road concreting in ward 01 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy -2024-25_(05/25)- thelakkattukudy road concreting in ward 01 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy - 207/2024-25 -eramalloor 314 punarudharanam in ward 15 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy - 207/2024-25 -eramalloor 314 punarudharanam in ward 15 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy 2024-25_(62/25)- malikapeedika eramalloor road concrete in ward 19 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy 2024-25_(62/25)- malikapeedika eramalloor road concrete in ward 19 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan - 468/25-mulavoor pvip oorankuzhy road concreting in ward 17 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan - 468/25-mulavoor pvip oorankuzhy road concreting in ward 17 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy-2024-25_(240/25)- chuvappukunn parappatt road maintenance in ward 10 of nellikuzhy
Annual plan-nzy-2024-25_(240/25)- chuvappukunn parappatt road maintenance in ward 10 of nellikuzhy
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy _2024-25 _(222/25)- highcourt kavala valavukuzhy sub road concrete in ward 05 of nellikuzhy
Annual plan-nzy _2024-25 _(222/25)- highcourt kavala valavukuzhy sub road concrete in ward 05 of nellikuzhy
Read more(53/25)- pazhampilly meeran road concreting in ward 15 of nellikuzhy gp
(53/25)- pazhampilly meeran road concreting in ward 15 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy-454/2024-25-akkunnam ambalam lift canal road concreting ward
Annual plan-nzy-454/2024-25-akkunnam ambalam lift canal road concreting ward
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy-454/2024-25-akkunnam ambalam lift canal road concreting ward
Annual plan-nzy-454/2024-25-akkunnam ambalam lift canal road concreting ward
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024-25-528/25-314 arekkachal sc colony parachalippara road naveekaranam in ward 15
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25-528/25-314 arekkachal sc colony parachalippara road naveekaranam in ward 15
Read moreof your Industry type