Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Annual Plan 205/25 Kannamkuzhi O Ottamkunnel Road Maintance Ward 3 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Re Annual Plan 205/25 Kannamkuzhi&Amp#X0d
O Ottamkunnel Road Maintance Ward 3&Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_742057_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5/AE/LSGD/KNRY/25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3127 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanakkarygp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1211108 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2025
Expired 537 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-208/25-macheri kuzhikattil road maintance ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-208/25-macheri kuzhikattil road&#x0d maintance ward 6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-205/25-palakuzha gp--ayurvedha hospital painting-kavumbhagam-general civil work
Maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - unity road maintenance ward 6-pro.no.205/25-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - unity road maintenance ward&#x0d 6-pro.no.205/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-205/24-25 pylithanam dwss kooroppada gp ward4-dwss-general civil work
Annual plan-205/24-25 pylithanam dwss kooroppada gp ward4-dwss-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-perumannaklari gp -project no.-243/25-kozhichena-karuthal road maintance-general civil work
Road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-205/2024-25 perayam gp-improvement of kalilazhikathumukku-puthuval purayidam road in ward 3-general civil work
Annual plan-205/2024-25 perayam gp-improvement of kalilazhikathumukku-puthuval purayidam road in ward 3-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality chethimangalam road balance portion maintance -projectno 377/24-general civil work
General-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality chethimangalam road balance portion maintance -projectno 377/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-692/24-vazhavara pallinirapu road vazhavara nimalacity road re-tarring maintance ward 1-general civil work
Annual plan-692/24-vazhavara pallinirapu road vazhavara nimalacity road re-tarring maintance ward 1-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 205/25 - alayamon gp soak pit construction for schools-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 205/25 - alayamon gp soak pit construction for schools-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - unity road maintenance ward 6-pro.no.205/25-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - unity road maintenance ward 6-pro.no.205/25-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type