Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro. No 205/25 Alayamon Gp Soak Pit Construction For Schools General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro. No 205/25 Alayamon Gp Soak Pit Construction For Schools General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_712659_1 |
|
Reference Number |
28/AE/ALMN/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 650 |
| EMD | 7371 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alayamon GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1121503 |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 629 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-soak pit for various schools-trd gp 219-2024 (sbm-150000)-general civil work
Annual plan-soak pit for various schools-trd&#x0d gp 219-2024 (sbm-150000)-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-soak pit for various schools-trd gp 219/2024 (sbm-150000)-general civil work
Annual plan-soak pit for various schools-trd gp 219/2024 (sbm-150000)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 127/25 - alayamon gp alayamon new lps building renovation (2nd stage)-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 127/25 - alayamon gp alayamon new lps building renovation (2nd stage)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 219/25 - alayamon gp construction of health subcentre at alayamon panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 219/25 - alayamon gp construction of health subcentre at alayamon panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 235/25 - alayamon gp-mcf road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 235/25 - alayamon gp-mcf road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 194/25 - alayamon gp-bottle booth construction-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 194/25 - alayamon gp-bottle booth construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 304/25 construction of soak pits in gvt aided schools-soak pit general civil work-alangad gp
Annual plan-pro.no 304/25 construction of&#x0d soak pits in gvt aided schools-soak pit general civil work-alangad gp
Read moreRetender changaroth gp pro no 95 construction of community soak pit annual plan general civil work
Retender changaroth gp pro no 95 construction of community soak pit annual plan general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 207/25 - alayamon gp-lekshamveedu karamkode road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 207/25 - alayamon gp-lekshamveedu karamkode road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 226/25 - alayamon gp valiyavayal venkuzhi pullanjiyodu road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 226/25 - alayamon gp valiyavayal venkuzhi pullanjiyodu road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type