Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro. No 194/25 Alayamon Gp Bottle Booth Construction General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro. No 194/25 Alayamon Gp Bottle Booth Construction General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_703963_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/AE/ALMN/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 705 |
| EMD | 7945 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALAYAMON GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1100688 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/11/2024
Expired 656 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan cherupuzha gp bottle booth 2025 2026 pro no 118 general civil work
Annual plan cherupuzha gp bottle booth 2025 2026 pro no 118 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-bottle booth-annual plan 202/24 kallara gp-general civil work
General-bottle booth-annual plan 202/24 kallara gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 127/25 - alayamon gp alayamon new lps building renovation (2nd stage)-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 127/25 - alayamon gp alayamon new lps building renovation (2nd stage)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 219/25 - alayamon gp construction of health subcentre at alayamon panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 219/25 - alayamon gp construction of health subcentre at alayamon panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 235/25 - alayamon gp-mcf road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 235/25 - alayamon gp-mcf road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 207/25 - alayamon gp-lekshamveedu karamkode road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 207/25 - alayamon gp-lekshamveedu karamkode road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 226/25 - alayamon gp valiyavayal venkuzhi pullanjiyodu road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 226/25 - alayamon gp valiyavayal venkuzhi pullanjiyodu road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 224/25 - alayamon gp-kuttinadu anganawadi ebanezer road construction-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 224/25 - alayamon gp-kuttinadu anganawadi ebanezer road construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 225/25 - alayamon gp pallitheri kollamchira road re-concreting general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 225/25 - alayamon gp pallitheri kollamchira road re-concreting general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type