Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Valapad G P 2024 25 Unity Road Maintenance Ward 6 Pro.No.205/25 General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Valapad G P 2024&Amp#X0d 25 Unity Road Maintenance Ward 6 Pro.No.205/25 General Civil Work
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_720870_1
Reference
Number
24/2024-25/AE/LID EW/VPD
Tender Fee 560
EMD 6332
Tender Value -
Place Valapad GP, Thalikulum BP, Thrissur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1141713

Start Date December 30, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 07/01/2025

Expired 607 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.