Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 205/24 25 Pylithanam Dwss Kooroppada Gp Ward4 Dwss General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 205/24 25 Pylithanam Dwss Kooroppada Gp Ward4 Dwss General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_817485_3 |
|
Reference Number |
05/AE/PBP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1325 |
| EMD | 14964 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pampady block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1370866 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2025
Expired 294 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-25 santhanpara gp (252/25)-puthady dwss-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 santhanpara gp (252/25)-puthady dwss-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-205/25-palakuzha gp--ayurvedha hospital painting-kavumbhagam-general civil work
Maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-karunapuram gp plan 2025-26 shoolappara dwss (w2)-187/25-26-general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-karunapuram gp plan 2025-26&#x0d shoolappara dwss (w2)-187/25-26-(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 - pro. no. 26/2024-25 maintenance of kooroppada - thottappalli road in ward 16 of kooroppada gp-kpda 26/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 - pro. no. 26/2024-25 maintenance of kooroppada - thottappalli road in ward 16 of kooroppada gp-kpda 26/2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 205/25 - alayamon gp soak pit construction for schools-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 205/25 - alayamon gp soak pit construction for schools-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-udbnr 309/2024-25 rennovation of randupalam dwss pond-in udumbannoor gp-general civil work
Drinking water
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan mbp 205 /2024-25rennovation of moozhiyara thodu-in thrikkovilvattom gp-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan mbp 205 /2024-25rennovation of moozhiyara thodu-in thrikkovilvattom gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-alannallur gp 2024-25 pro-384-25 borewell -paduvilkunnu dwss-pro-384-25 ward 13-general civil work
Annual plan-alannallur gp 2024-25 pro-384-25 borewell -paduvilkunnu dwss-pro-384-25 ward 13-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr. no, 023/23 arimanal dwss renovationkaruvarakundu gp 2022-23 arimanal dwss renovation general civil work
Annual plan-pr. no, 023/23 arimanal dwss renovationkaruvarakundu gp 2022-23 arimanal dwss renovation general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type