Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan Valapad G P 2024 25 Unity Road Maintenance Ward 6 Pro.No.205/25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Annual Plan Valapad G P 2024&Amp#X0d
25 Unity Road Maintenance Ward&Amp#X0d
6 Pro.No.205/25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_728086_1 |
|
Reference Number |
40/2024-25/AE/LID EW/VPD |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6332 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Valapad GP, Thalikulum BP, Thrissur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1159500 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2025
Expired 584 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - unity road maintenance ward 6-pro.no.205/25-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - unity road maintenance ward 6-pro.no.205/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - payachodu beach road maintenance pro.no.349/25-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - payachodu beach road maintenance&#x0d pro.no.349/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - payachodu beach road maintenance pro.no.349/25-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - payachodu beach road maintenance pro.no.349/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p - 2024 25 - priyadarsini road maintenance ward- 17 pro.no.123/25-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad g p - 2024&#x0d 25 - priyadarsini road&#x0d maintenance ward- 17&#x0d pro.no.123/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p - 2024 25 - priyadarsini road maintenance ward- 17 pro.no.123/25-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad g p - 2024&#x0d 25 - priyadarsini road&#x0d maintenance ward- 17&#x0d pro.no.123/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - jala raksha jeeva raksha cleaning of kothakulam pro.no.47/25-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - jala raksha jeeva raksha cleaning of kothakulam pro.no.47/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - new ayurvedha hospital building maintenance (pro.no.207/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - new ayurvedha hospital building maintenance (pro.no.207/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - new ayurvedha hospital building maintenance (pro.no.207/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - new ayurvedha hospital building maintenance (pro.no.207/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - maintenance of karayamuttam sub center (pro.no.390/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - maintenance of&#x0d karayamuttam sub center&#x0d (pro.no.390/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - mahatma link road tarring ward- 15 pro.no.418/25-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - mahatma link road tarring ward- 15 &#x0d pro.no.418/25-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type