Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan Valapad G P 2024 25 Jala Raksha Jeeva Raksha Cleaning Of Kothakulam Pro.No.47/25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Annual Plan Valapad G P 2024&Amp#X0d
25 Jala Raksha Jeeva Raksha Cleaning Of Kothakulam Pro.No.47/25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_728085_1 |
|
Reference Number |
39/2024-25/AE/LID EW/VPD |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1226 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Valapad GP, Thalikulum BP, Thrissur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1159494 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2025
Expired 585 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - jala raksha jeeva raksha cleaning of kothakulam pro.no.47/25
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - jala raksha jeeva raksha &#x0d cleaning of kothakulam&#x0d pro.no.47/25
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - jala raksha jeeva raksha cleaning of kothakulam pro.no.47/25-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - jala raksha jeeva raksha cleaning of kothakulam pro.no.47/25-general civil work
Read moreJala raksha jeeva raksha - pandan kulam renovation ward 3
Jala raksha jeeva raksha - pandan kulam renovation ward 3
Read moreJala raksha jeeva raksha - pandan kulam renovation ward 3
Jala raksha jeeva raksha - pandan kulam renovation ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2025- 26 - cleaning of kothakulam (pro.no. 104/26)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2025-&#x0d 26 - cleaning of kothakulam&#x0d (pro.no. 104/26)
Read moreJala reksha- jeeva raksha mullurkkara attur thodu samrakshanam
Jala reksha- jeeva raksha mullurkkara attur thodu samrakshanam
Read moreAnnual plan-jalaraksha jeevraksha - cleaning of kothakulam-valapad gp 40/24
Annual plan-jalaraksha jeevraksha - cleaning of kothakulam-valapad gp 40/24
Read moreAnnual plan-jalaraksha jeevraksha - cleaning of kothakulam-valapad gp 40/24-general civil work
Annual plan-jalaraksha jeevraksha - cleaning of kothakulam-valapad gp 40/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jalaraksha jeevraksha - cleaning of kothakulam-valapad gp 40/24-general civil work
Annual plan-jalaraksha jeevraksha -&#x0d cleaning of kothakulam-valapad gp&#x0d 40/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality 2026- 2027 project no.270/27 jala raksha jeeva raksha pre monsoon thodu cleaning w 31 to 43-ward 31 to 43-general civil work
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality 2026-&#x0d 2027 project no.270/27 jala raksha jeeva&#x0d raksha pre monsoon thodu cleaning w 31 to&#x0d 43-ward 31 to 43-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type