Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Jalaraksha Jeevraksha Cleaning Of Kothakulam Valapad Gp 40/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Jalaraksha Jeevraksha &Amp#X0d
Cleaning Of Kothakulam Valapad Gp&Amp#X0d
40/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_646121_1 |
|
Reference Number |
95/2023-24/AE/LID EW/VPD |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 873 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Valapad GP, Thalikulum BP, Thrissur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=990070 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-jalaraksha jeevraksha - cleaning of kothakulam-valapad gp 40/24-general civil work
Annual plan-jalaraksha jeevraksha - cleaning of kothakulam-valapad gp 40/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jalaraksha jeevraksha - cleaning of kothakulam-valapad gp 40/24
Annual plan-jalaraksha jeevraksha - cleaning of kothakulam-valapad gp 40/24
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - jala raksha jeeva raksha cleaning of kothakulam pro.no.47/25-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - jala raksha jeeva raksha cleaning of kothakulam pro.no.47/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - jala raksha jeeva raksha cleaning of kothakulam pro.no.47/25-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - jala raksha jeeva raksha cleaning of kothakulam pro.no.47/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2025- 26 - cleaning of kothakulam (pro.no. 104/26)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2025-&#x0d 26 - cleaning of kothakulam&#x0d (pro.no. 104/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - jala raksha jeeva raksha cleaning of kothakulam pro.no.47/25
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - jala raksha jeeva raksha &#x0d cleaning of kothakulam&#x0d pro.no.47/25
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-disaster management cleaning of arapathodu ward-18 (proj no-363/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-disaster&#x0d management cleaning of arapathodu ward-18&#x0d (proj no-363/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-choondal gp 2024-25 jalaraksha jeevaraksha -chenakulam naveekaranamgeneral civil work
Annual plan-choondal gp 2024-25 jalaraksha&#x0d jeevaraksha -chenakulam naveekaranamgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-krishibavan maintenance (proj no- 149/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-krishibavan&#x0d maintenance (proj no- 149/24)-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-krishibavan maintenance (proj no- 149/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-krishibavan&#x0d maintenance (proj no- 149/24)-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type