Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Irinjalakuda Municipality 2026 2027 Project No.270/27 Jala Raksha Jeeva Raksha Pre Monsoon Thodu Cleaning W 31 To 43 Ward 31 To 43 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Irinjalakuda Municipality 2026 &Amp#X0d
2027 Project No.270/27 Jala Raksha Jeeva&Amp#X0d
Raksha Pre Monsoon Thodu Cleaning W 31 To&Amp#X0d
43 Ward 31 To 43 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_849088_1 |
|
Reference Number |
270/2026-2027 |
| Tender Fee | 855 |
| EMD | 6353 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IRINJALAKUDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1434825 |
| Start Date | April 29, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/05/2026
Expired 121 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jala reksha- jeeva raksha mullurkkara attur thodu samrakshanam
Jala reksha- jeeva raksha mullurkkara attur thodu samrakshanam
Read moreJala raksha jeeva raksha - pandan kulam renovation ward 3
Jala raksha jeeva raksha - pandan kulam renovation ward 3
Read moreJala raksha jeeva raksha - pandan kulam renovation ward 3
Jala raksha jeeva raksha - pandan kulam renovation ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - jala raksha jeeva raksha cleaning of kothakulam pro.no.47/25
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - jala raksha jeeva raksha &#x0d cleaning of kothakulam&#x0d pro.no.47/25
Read moreAnnual plan-jalaraksha jeeva raksha premonsoon thodu cleaning in various ward 31 to 41-pr.no. 609-2023-25
Thodu cleaning
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - jala raksha jeeva raksha cleaning of kothakulam pro.no.47/25-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - jala raksha jeeva raksha cleaning of kothakulam pro.no.47/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - jala raksha jeeva raksha cleaning of kothakulam pro.no.47/25-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - jala raksha jeeva raksha cleaning of kothakulam pro.no.47/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jalaraksha jeeva raksha premonsoon thodu cleaning in various ward 1 to 15-pr.no. 607-2023-24
Thodu cleaning
Read moreAnnual plan-jalaraksha jeeva raksha premonsoon thodu cleaning in various ward 16 to 30-pr.no. 608-2023-24
Thodu cleaning
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality 2026- 2027 project no.128/27 jalaraksha jeevaraksha jal raksha jeevan reksha pre monsoon cleaning w 16 to 30-ward 16 to 30-general civil work
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality 2026-&#x0d 2027 project no.128/27 jalaraksha jeevaraksha&#x0d jal raksha jeevan reksha pre monsoon cleaning&#x0d w 16 to 30-ward 16 to 30-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type