Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For Repairing And Servicing Of Ctr Make N2 Fire Protection System Installed On 100 Mvar T/F Ist Areva Make And 60 Mva Tf Ii Technical Associate Make At 220 Kv Sub Station Sikandrabad Under Etd Bulandshahr
|
| Description |
For Repairing And Servicing Of Ctr Make N2 Fire Protection System Installed On 100 Mvar T/F Ist Areva Make And 60 Mva Tf Ii Technical Associate Make At 220 Kv Sub Station Sikandrabad Under Etd Bulandshahr
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPTCL_1037943_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-03/2025-26ETC/GN |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BULANDSHAHR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1881302 |
| Start Date | May 09, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2025
Expired 471 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
For increasing capacity work at 220 kv sub station sikandrabad under etd bulandshahr
For increasing capacity work at 220 kv sub station sikandrabad under etd bulandshahr
Read moreFor adding 01 no 220 kv 132 kv 160 mva tf by replacing of 01 no 100 mva tf at 220 kv sub station sikandrabad under etd bulandshahr under etc greater noida
For adding 01 no 220 kv 132 kv 160 mva tf by replacing of 01 no 100 mva tf at 220 kv sub station sikandrabad under etd bulandshahr under etc greater noida
Read moreRepairing of damaged tripping relays of incoming and feeders at 33/11 kv substations under edd-sikandrabad, bulandshahr by etd-ii, bulandshahr.
Repairing of damaged tripping relays of incoming and feeders at 33/11 kv substations under edd-sikandrabad, bulandshahr by etd-ii, bulandshahr.
Read moreReplacement of gasket painting and attend the oil leakage of 160 mva 220 132 11kv tf areva make at 220 kv ss boner aligarh under etd - i aligarh
Replacement of gasket painting and attend the oil leakage of 160 mva 220 132 11kv tf areva make at 220 kv ss boner aligarh under etd - i aligarh
Read moreRepair work of damaged tripping relay of 11 kv incoming and feeders on the basis of rate contact in the jurisdiction of edd-sikandrabad, bulandshahr under etd-ii, bulandshahr.
Repair work of damaged tripping relay of 11 kv incoming and feeders on the basis of rate contact in the jurisdiction of edd-sikandrabad, bulandshahr under etd-ii, bulandshahr.
Read moreWork of installation of new/old ct-pt unit of 11 and 33 kv in the area of work of etl-sikandrabad/syana/kakod, bulandshahr by etd-ii, bulandshahr.
Work of installation of new/old ct-pt unit of 11 and 33 kv in the area of work of etl-sikandrabad/syana/kakod, bulandshahr by etd-ii, bulandshahr.
Read moreFor service and repairing of gps time synchronization unit at 220 kv sub station, sikandrabad under etd, bulandshahr under etc, greater noida
For service and repairing of gps time synchronization unit at 220 kv sub station, sikandrabad under etd, bulandshahr under etc, greater noida
Read moreRepair work of protection board and wiring at 33/11 kv power substations on the basis of rate contract under edd-sikandrabad, bulandshahr in the jurisdiction of etd-ii, bulandshahr.
Repair work of protection board and wiring at 33/11 kv power substations on the basis of rate contract under edd-sikandrabad, bulandshahr in the jurisdiction of etd-ii, bulandshahr.
Read moreWork of removing damaged earth fault over current relay of 11 kv vcb in edd-sikandrabad, bulandshahr in flood of etd-ii, bulandshahr and installing new digital relay on the panel provided.
Work of removing damaged earth fault over current relay of 11 kv vcb in edd-sikandrabad, bulandshahr in flood of etd-ii, bulandshahr and installing new digital relay on the panel provided.
Read moreOverhaling of on load tap changer switch of 10 mva 33/11 kv transformer (tf no 1 areva make and tf no 2 and 3 cgl make) installed at 33 kv substation
Overhaling of on load tap changer switch of 10 mva 33/11 kv transformer (tf no 1 areva make and tf no 2 and 3 cgl make) installed at 33 kv substation
Read moreof your Industry type