Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of Damaged Tripping Relays Of Incoming And Feeders At 33/11 K V Substations Under Edd Sikandrabad, Bulandshahr By Etd Ii, Bulandshahr.
Description
Repairing Of Damaged Tripping Relays Of Incoming And Feeders At 33/11 K V Substations Under Edd Sikandrabad, Bulandshahr By Etd Ii, Bulandshahr.
Organisation Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PVVNL_1062321_1
Reference
Number
T-25/EDC-II/BSR/25-26
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 2000
Tender Value -
Place BULANDSHAHR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1935654

Start Date August 02, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 14/08/2025

Expired 385 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.