Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Work Of Damaged Tripping Relay Of 11 Kv Incoming And Feeders On The Basis Of Rate Contact In The Jurisdiction Of Edd Sikandrabad, Bulandshahr Under Etd Ii, Bulandshahr.
|
| Description |
Repair Work Of Damaged Tripping Relay Of 11 Kv Incoming And Feeders On The Basis Of Rate Contact In The Jurisdiction Of Edd Sikandrabad, Bulandshahr Under Etd Ii, Bulandshahr.
|
| Organisation | Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PVVNL_1132812_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-72/EDC-II/BSR/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BULANDSHAHR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2114403 |
| Start Date | April 02, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/04/2026
Expired 147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of damaged tripping relays of incoming and feeders at 33/11 kv substations under edd-sikandrabad, bulandshahr by etd-ii, bulandshahr.
Repairing of damaged tripping relays of incoming and feeders at 33/11 kv substations under edd-sikandrabad, bulandshahr by etd-ii, bulandshahr.
Read moreWork of installing damaged tripping relay of incoming and outgoing feeders installed at various 33/11 kv electrical sub-stations under edd-syana, bulandshahr by etd-ii, bulandshahr.
Work of installing damaged tripping relay of incoming and outgoing feeders installed at various 33/11 kv electrical sub-stations under edd-syana, bulandshahr by etd-ii, bulandshahr.
Read moreTo repair of 11 kv vcb incoming and damage triping relay of feeders in edd iii bulandshahr under etd iii bulandshahr.
To repair of 11 kv vcb incoming and damage triping relay of feeders in edd iii bulandshahr under etd iii bulandshahr.
Read moreTripping system by repairing the damaged charging motor, tripping relay, indication, tripping coil and master relay of 33 kv vcb installed at 33/11 kv power sub-stations in the jurisdiction of edd-v, bulandshahr under etd-ii, bulandshahr.
Tripping system by repairing the damaged charging motor, tripping relay, indication, tripping coil and master relay of 33 kv vcb installed at 33/11 kv power sub-stations in the jurisdiction of edd-v, bulandshahr under etd-ii, bulandshahr.
Read moreWork of providing and installing damaged mechanical tripping relay installed at 33/11 kv electrical substations in the jurisdiction of etd-ii, bulandshahr by edd-v, bulandshahr.
Work of providing and installing damaged mechanical tripping relay installed at 33/11 kv electrical substations in the jurisdiction of etd-ii, bulandshahr by edd-v, bulandshahr.
Read moreWork of providing and installing damaged mechanical tripping relay installed at 33/11 kv sub-stations under edd-i, bulandshahr by etd-ii, bulandshahr.
Work of providing and installing damaged mechanical tripping relay installed at 33/11 kv sub-stations under edd-i, bulandshahr by etd-ii, bulandshahr.
Read moreWork of removing damaged earth fault over current relay of 11 kv vcb in edd-sikandrabad, bulandshahr in flood of etd-ii, bulandshahr and installing new digital relay on the panel provided.
Work of removing damaged earth fault over current relay of 11 kv vcb in edd-sikandrabad, bulandshahr in flood of etd-ii, bulandshahr and installing new digital relay on the panel provided.
Read moreWork of removing damaged mechanical earth fault and over current relays of 11 kv incoming and feeders and installing new digital relays on the basis of rate contact in the working area of edd-syana, bulandshahr under etd-ii, bulandshahr.
Work of removing damaged mechanical earth fault and over current relays of 11 kv incoming and feeders and installing new digital relays on the basis of rate contact in the working area of edd-syana, bulandshahr under etd-ii, bulandshahr.
Read morePurchasing 11 kv protection relay and hi-speed master trip relay for tripping under etd-ii, bulandshahr.
Purchasing 11 kv protection relay and hi-speed master trip relay for tripping under etd-ii, bulandshahr.
Read moreRepairing of damaged tripping relay installed at various 33/11 kv sub stations under edd-i sikandrabad.
Repairing of damaged tripping relay installed at various 33/11 kv sub stations under edd-i sikandrabad.
Read moreof your Industry type