Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Work Of Providing And Installing Damaged Mechanical Tripping Relay Installed At 33/11 K V Electrical Substations In The Jurisdiction Of Etd Ii, Bulandshahr By Edd V, Bulandshahr.
Description
Work Of Providing And Installing Damaged Mechanical Tripping Relay Installed At 33/11 K V Electrical Substations In The Jurisdiction Of Etd Ii, Bulandshahr By Edd V, Bulandshahr.
Organisation Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PVVNL_1043076_1
Reference
Number
T-12/EDC-II/BSR/25-26
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 2000
Tender Value -
Place BULANDSHAHR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1892807

Start Date May 26, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 06/06/2025

Expired 455 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.