Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Removing Damaged Earth Fault Over Current Relay Of 11 Kv Vcb In Edd Sikandrabad, Bulandshahr In Flood Of Etd Ii, Bulandshahr And Installing New Digital Relay On The Panel Provided.
|
| Description |
Work Of Removing Damaged Earth Fault Over Current Relay Of 11 Kv Vcb In Edd Sikandrabad, Bulandshahr In Flood Of Etd Ii, Bulandshahr And Installing New Digital Relay On The Panel Provided.
|
| Organisation | Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PVVNL_1088396_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-52/EDC-II/BSR/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 4500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BULANDSHAHR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2006884 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2025
Expired 281 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
To repair of 11 kv vcb incoming and damage triping relay of feeders in edd iii bulandshahr under etd iii bulandshahr.
To repair of 11 kv vcb incoming and damage triping relay of feeders in edd iii bulandshahr under etd iii bulandshahr.
Read moreWork of providing and installing damaged mechanical tripping relay installed at 33/11 kv sub-stations under edd-i, bulandshahr by etd-ii, bulandshahr.
Work of providing and installing damaged mechanical tripping relay installed at 33/11 kv sub-stations under edd-i, bulandshahr by etd-ii, bulandshahr.
Read moreRepairing of damaged tripping relays of incoming and feeders at 33/11 kv substations under edd-sikandrabad, bulandshahr by etd-ii, bulandshahr.
Repairing of damaged tripping relays of incoming and feeders at 33/11 kv substations under edd-sikandrabad, bulandshahr by etd-ii, bulandshahr.
Read moreRepair work of damaged tripping relay of 11 kv incoming and feeders on the basis of rate contact in the jurisdiction of edd-sikandrabad, bulandshahr under etd-ii, bulandshahr.
Repair work of damaged tripping relay of 11 kv incoming and feeders on the basis of rate contact in the jurisdiction of edd-sikandrabad, bulandshahr under etd-ii, bulandshahr.
Read moreInstallation of new 33 kv vcb panel etd in business plan under edd-v, bulandshahr.
Installation of new 33 kv vcb panel etd in business plan under edd-v, bulandshahr.&#x0d
Read moreWork of providing and installing damaged mechanical tripping relay installed at 33/11 kv electrical substations in the jurisdiction of etd-ii, bulandshahr by edd-v, bulandshahr.
Work of providing and installing damaged mechanical tripping relay installed at 33/11 kv electrical substations in the jurisdiction of etd-ii, bulandshahr by edd-v, bulandshahr.
Read moreElectrification work in full deposit yojana under edd- sikandrabad, bulandshahr.
Electrification work in full deposit yojana under edd- sikandrabad, bulandshahr.
Read moreWork of installing damaged tripping relay of incoming and outgoing feeders installed at various 33/11 kv electrical sub-stations under edd-syana, bulandshahr by etd-ii, bulandshahr.
Work of installing damaged tripping relay of incoming and outgoing feeders installed at various 33/11 kv electrical sub-stations under edd-syana, bulandshahr by etd-ii, bulandshahr.
Read moreof your Industry type