Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Stbt To Kotjambhura Latori Navegaon Sonpuri Jamakudo Mangan Mdr 21 In Km 12/00 To 14/00 And 18/00 To 20/00 Tah. Salekasa Dist. Gondia
|
| Description |
Widening And Stbt To Kotjambhura Latori Navegaon Sonpuri Jamakudo Mangan Mdr 21 In Km 12/00 To 14/00 And 18/00 To 20/00 Tah. Salekasa Dist. Gondia
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_996673_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/23 1st.call of Open 23/04 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.76 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1742200 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance and repair to kotjambhura latori navegaon jambhli dhanegaon jamakudo managad lohara road mdr 21 km 0/00 to 24/00 tah.salekasa distt. gondia.
One year maintenance and repair to kotjambhura latori navegaon jambhli dhanegaon jamakudo managad lohara road mdr 21 km 0/00 to 24/00 tah.salekasa distt. gondia.
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to kotjambhura latori navegaon jambhli dhanegaon jamakudo managad lohara road mdr 21 km 0/00 to 24/00 tah.salekasa district gondia
One year maintenance and repair to kotjambhura latori navegaon jambhli dhanegaon jamakudo managad lohara road mdr 21 km 0/00 to 24/00 tah.salekasa district gondia
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to kotjambhora latori navegaon jambhali dhanegaon jamakudo managad lohara road mdr 21 km 0/00 to 24/00 ta. salekasa dist. gondia
Annual maintenance and repair to kotjambhora latori navegaon jambhali dhanegaon jamakudo managad lohara road mdr 21 km 0/00 to 24/00 ta. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreConstruction of road on pathantola jamakudo taluka salekasa district gondia 1 km
Construction of road on pathantola jamakudo taluka salekasa district gondia 1 km
Read moreStbt to tirkhedikehritola road vr129 in km 0/00 to 1/00 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Stbt to tirkhedikehritola road vr129 in km 0/00 to 1/00 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreStbt to toyagondi wanjaritola road vr 128 km 0/00 to 2/00 tah. salekasa dist. gondia(2nd call)
Stbt to toyagondi wanjaritola road vr 128 km 0/00 to 2/00 tah. salekasa dist. gondia(2nd call)
Read moreStbt to kehritola mhashitola lohara road vr 129 in tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Stbt to kehritola mhashitola lohara road vr 129 in tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreStbt to vicharpur kopalgad patratola managad gorre tirkhedi road mdr 22 in km 16/00 to 17/00 tah. salekasa dist. gondia.(2nd.call)
Stbt to vicharpur kopalgad patratola managad gorre tirkhedi road mdr 22 in km 16/00 to 17/00 tah. salekasa dist. gondia.(2nd.call)
Read moreS.t. b.t tokatol saoner ramtek tumsar tirora gondia amgaon salekasa to state border in km 257/00 to 260/00 in tah. salekasa dist. gondia
S.t. b.t tokatol saoner ramtek tumsar tirora gondia amgaon salekasa to state border in km 257/00 to 260/00 in tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreWidening and stbt to nimba bakalsarra jambhali road mdr 21 in km 20/500 to 21/00 tah. salekasa distt. gondia.
Widening and stbt to nimba bakalsarra jambhali road mdr 21 in km 20/500 to 21/00 tah. salekasa distt. gondia.
Read moreof your Industry type