Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Kotjambhora Latori Navegaon Jambhali Dhanegaon Jamakudo Managad Lohara Road Mdr 21 Km 0/00 To 24/00 Ta. Salekasa Dist. Gondia
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Kotjambhora Latori Navegaon Jambhali Dhanegaon Jamakudo Managad Lohara Road Mdr 21 Km 0/00 To 24/00 Ta. Salekasa Dist. Gondia
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWR_1268977_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/1st call of LCS 15/03 2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2185665 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2026
Expired 223 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance and repair to kotjambhura latori navegaon jambhli dhanegaon jamakudo managad lohara road mdr 21 km 0/00 to 24/00 tah.salekasa distt. gondia.
One year maintenance and repair to kotjambhura latori navegaon jambhli dhanegaon jamakudo managad lohara road mdr 21 km 0/00 to 24/00 tah.salekasa distt. gondia.
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to kotjambhura latori navegaon jambhli dhanegaon jamakudo managad lohara road mdr 21 km 0/00 to 24/00 tah.salekasa district gondia
One year maintenance and repair to kotjambhura latori navegaon jambhli dhanegaon jamakudo managad lohara road mdr 21 km 0/00 to 24/00 tah.salekasa district gondia
Read moreWidening and stbt to kotjambhura latori navegaon sonpuri jamakudo mangan mdr 21 in km 12/00 to 14/00 and 18/00 to 20/00 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Widening and stbt to kotjambhura latori navegaon sonpuri jamakudo mangan mdr 21 in km 12/00 to 14/00 and 18/00 to 20/00 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreStbt to managad markakhanda lohara road mdr-21 in km 46/00 to 47/00 tah.salekasa, distt. gondia
Stbt to managad markakhanda lohara road mdr-21 in km 46/00 to 47/00 tah.salekasa, distt. gondia
Read moreConstruction of ramatola managad road vr 89 in km 2/700 to 3/00 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Construction of ramatola managad road vr 89 in km 2/700 to 3/00 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Read moreConstruction of ramatola managad road vr 89 in km 0/00 to 0/500 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Construction of ramatola managad road vr 89 in km 0/00 to 0/500 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Read moreStbt to vicharpur kopalgad patratola managad gorre tirkhedi road mdr 22 in km 16/00 to 17/00 tah. salekasa dist. gondia.(2nd.call)
Stbt to vicharpur kopalgad patratola managad gorre tirkhedi road mdr 22 in km 16/00 to 17/00 tah. salekasa dist. gondia.(2nd.call)
Read moreWidening and stbt to nimba bakalsarra jambhali road mdr 21 in km 20/500 to 21/00 tah. salekasa distt. gondia.
Widening and stbt to nimba bakalsarra jambhali road mdr 21 in km 20/500 to 21/00 tah. salekasa distt. gondia.
Read moreWidening and stbt to nimba bakalsarra jambhali road mdr 21 in km 20/00 to 20/500 tah. salekasa distt. gondia.
Widening and stbt to nimba bakalsarra jambhali road mdr 21 in km 20/00 to 20/500 tah. salekasa distt. gondia.
Read moreWidening and stbt to nimba bakalsarra jambhali road mdr 21 in km 21/00 to 21/500 tah. salekasa distt. gondia
Widening and stbt to nimba bakalsarra jambhali road mdr 21 in km 21/00 to 21/500 tah. salekasa distt. gondia
Read moreof your Industry type