Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Vicharpur Kopalgad Patratola Managad Gorre Tirkhedi Road Mdr 22 In Km 16/00 To 17/00 Tah. Salekasa Dist. Gondia.(2nd.Call)
|
| Description |
Stbt To Vicharpur Kopalgad Patratola Managad Gorre Tirkhedi Road Mdr 22 In Km 16/00 To 17/00 Tah. Salekasa Dist. Gondia.(2nd.Call)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_992038_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/17 1st.call of Open 17/02 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 44000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1733376 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rocking and reinforcement kopalgad pathratola managad gorre tikhedi road mdr 22 km 15/600 to 16/200 tah. salekasa distt.gondia.
Rocking and reinforcement kopalgad pathratola managad gorre tikhedi road mdr 22 km 15/600 to 16/200 tah. salekasa distt.gondia.
Read moreRocking and reinforcement kopalgad pathratola managad gorre tikhedi road mdr 22 km 15/600 to 16/200 tah. salekasa distt.gondia. .(2nd call)
Rocking and reinforcement kopalgad pathratola managad gorre tikhedi road mdr 22 km 15/600 to 16/200 tah. salekasa distt.gondia. .(2nd call)
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to kopalgad pathratola managad gorhe tirkhedi mdr 22 road in km 0/00 to 19/00 tah.salekasadistrict gondia
One year maintenance and repair to kopalgad pathratola managad gorhe tirkhedi mdr 22 road in km 0/00 to 19/00 tah.salekasadistrict gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to kopalgad pathratola managad gorhe tirkhedi mdr 22 road in km 0/00 to 19/00 tah.salekasa district gondia
One year maintenance and repair to kopalgad pathratola managad gorhe tirkhedi mdr 22 road in km 0/00 to 19/00 tah.salekasa district gondia
Read moreImprovement to sakritola gandhitola tirkhedi road odr no. km 4/00 to 5/00 taluka salekasa dist. gondia
Improvement to sakritola gandhitola tirkhedi road odr no. km 4/00 to 5/00 taluka salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreStbt to managad markakhanda lohara road mdr-21 in km 46/00 to 47/00 tah.salekasa, distt. gondia
Stbt to managad markakhanda lohara road mdr-21 in km 46/00 to 47/00 tah.salekasa, distt. gondia
Read moreConstruction of ramatola managad road vr 89 in km 2/700 to 3/00 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Construction of ramatola managad road vr 89 in km 2/700 to 3/00 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Read moreConstruction of ramatola managad road vr 89 in km 0/00 to 0/500 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Construction of ramatola managad road vr 89 in km 0/00 to 0/500 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Read moreStbt to tirkhedikehritola road vr129 in km 0/00 to 1/00 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Stbt to tirkhedikehritola road vr129 in km 0/00 to 1/00 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreImprovement to nawatola kosamtarra gorre road odr no. 80 km 1/500 to 3/00 taluka salekasa dist. gondia
Improvement to nawatola kosamtarra gorre road odr no. 80 km 1/500 to 3/00 taluka salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreof your Industry type