Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sakritola Gandhitola Tirkhedi Road Odr No. Km 4/00 To 5/00 Taluka Salekasa Dist. Gondia
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sakritola Gandhitola Tirkhedi Road Odr No. Km 4/00 To 5/00 Taluka Salekasa Dist. Gondia
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1072066_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/38 1 st.call of LCS 38/02 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1870605 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2024
Expired 741 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Improvement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Read moreRepair to tirkhedi gandhitola road taluka salekasa district gondia
Repair to tirkhedi gandhitola road taluka salekasa district gondia
Read moreRepair to tirkhedi gandhitola road taluka salekasa district gondia
Repair to tirkhedi gandhitola road taluka salekasa district gondia
Read moreRepair to tirkhedi gandhitola road taluka salekasa district gondia
Repair to tirkhedi gandhitola road taluka salekasa district gondia
Read moreImprovement to chichtola sawangi sakritola road odr no. 73 km 10/00 to 12/00 taluka salekasa dist. gondia
Improvement to chichtola sawangi sakritola road odr no. 73 km 10/00 to 12/00 taluka salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreRepair to gandhitola bhajepar road taluka salekasa district gondia
Repair to gandhitola bhajepar road taluka salekasa district gondia
Read moreRepair to tirkhedi dhivartola road taluka salekasa district gondia
Repair to tirkhedi dhivartola road taluka salekasa district gondia
Read moreRepair to tirkhedi kehritola road taluka salekasa district gondia
Repair to tirkhedi kehritola road taluka salekasa district gondia
Read moreImprovement to chichtola binzali road odr no. 74 km 0/00 to 1/00 taluka salekasa dist. gondia
Improvement to chichtola binzali road odr no. 74 km 0/00 to 1/00 taluka salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreImprovement to bhajepar salangtola satgaon road odr no 53 km 14/00 to 15/00 taluka salekasa dist. gondia
Improvement to bhajepar salangtola satgaon road odr no 53 km 14/00 to 15/00 taluka salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreof your Industry type