Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rocking And Reinforcement Kopalgad Pathratola Managad Gorre Tikhedi Road Mdr 22 Km 15/600 To 16/200 Tah. Salekasa Distt.Gondia. .(2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Rocking And Reinforcement Kopalgad Pathratola Managad Gorre Tikhedi Road Mdr 22 Km 15/600 To 16/200 Tah. Salekasa Distt.Gondia. .(2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1075437_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/02 1 st.call of LCS 02/02 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1876568 |
| Start Date | August 27, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 729 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rocking and reinforcement kopalgad pathratola managad gorre tikhedi road mdr 22 km 15/600 to 16/200 tah. salekasa distt.gondia.
Rocking and reinforcement kopalgad pathratola managad gorre tikhedi road mdr 22 km 15/600 to 16/200 tah. salekasa distt.gondia.
Read moreStbt to vicharpur kopalgad patratola managad gorre tirkhedi road mdr 22 in km 16/00 to 17/00 tah. salekasa dist. gondia.(2nd.call)
Stbt to vicharpur kopalgad patratola managad gorre tirkhedi road mdr 22 in km 16/00 to 17/00 tah. salekasa dist. gondia.(2nd.call)
Read moreRocking and reinforcement of amgoan khurd tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 km 10/400 to 10/700 tah. salekasa distt.gondia.
Rocking and reinforcement of amgoan khurd tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 km 10/400 to 10/700 tah. salekasa distt.gondia.
Read moreRocking and reinforcement of amgoan khurd, tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 km 10/700 to 11/00 in lohara village tah. salekasa distt.gondia.
Rocking and reinforcement of amgoan khurd, tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 km 10/700 to 11/00 in lohara village tah. salekasa distt.gondia.
Read moreRocking and reinforcement of amgoan khurd, tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 km 10/700 to 11/00 in lohara village tah. salekasa distt.gondia.(2nd. call)
Rocking and reinforcement of amgoan khurd, tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 km 10/700 to 11/00 in lohara village tah. salekasa distt.gondia.(2nd. call)
Read moreRoad stengthing mashitola to sherpar road vr 35 tah. salekasa distt.gondia.
Road stengthing mashitola to sherpar road vr 35 tah. salekasa distt.gondia.
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to kopalgad pathratola managad gorhe tirkhedi mdr 22 road in km 0/00 to 19/00 tah.salekasadistrict gondia
One year maintenance and repair to kopalgad pathratola managad gorhe tirkhedi mdr 22 road in km 0/00 to 19/00 tah.salekasadistrict gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to kopalgad pathratola managad gorhe tirkhedi mdr 22 road in km 0/00 to 19/00 tah.salekasa district gondia
One year maintenance and repair to kopalgad pathratola managad gorhe tirkhedi mdr 22 road in km 0/00 to 19/00 tah.salekasa district gondia
Read moreProposed estimate for construction of new sub center building at managad, tah.-salekasa, dist.-gondia
Proposed estimate for construction of new sub center building at managad, tah.-salekasa, dist.-gondia
Read moreConstruction of kahali pauldauna road o.d.r 75 km 14/00 to 15/600 tah. salekasa distt.gondia.
Construction of kahali pauldauna road o.d.r 75 km 14/00 to 15/600 tah. salekasa distt.gondia.
Read moreof your Industry type