Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Kahali Pauldauna Road O.D.R 75 Km 14/00 To 15/600 Tah. Salekasa Distt.Gondia.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Kahali Pauldauna Road O.D.R 75 Km 14/00 To 15/600 Tah. Salekasa Distt.Gondia.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_987887_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/26 1st.call of LCS 26/27 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1725974 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 949 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of nimba pauldauna road o.d.r 75 km 1/200 to 1/800 tah. salekasa distt.gondia.
Construction of nimba pauldauna road o.d.r 75 km 1/200 to 1/800 tah. salekasa distt.gondia.
Read moreConstruction of durgtola to gandhitola roadvr 173 in km 0/00 to 5/00 tah. salekasa distt.gondia
Construction of durgtola to gandhitola roadvr 173 in km 0/00 to 5/00 tah. salekasa distt.gondia
Read moreConstruction of gorrhe kularbhatti bijepar road odr 81 km 11/500 to 12/00 (km.13/500 to 14/00)tah. salekasa distt.gondia
Construction of gorrhe kularbhatti bijepar road odr 81 km 11/500 to 12/00 (km.13/500 to 14/00)tah. salekasa distt.gondia
Read moreRoad stengthing mashitola to sherpar road vr 35 tah. salekasa distt.gondia.
Road stengthing mashitola to sherpar road vr 35 tah. salekasa distt.gondia.
Read moreConstruction of gorrhe kularbhatti bijepar road odr 81 km 13/00 to 13/500 tah. salekasa distt.gondia
Construction of gorrhe kularbhatti bijepar road odr 81 km 13/00 to 13/500 tah. salekasa distt.gondia
Read moreConstruction of navatola banjari murkutdoh road odr 79 km 1/500 to 2/00 tah. salekasa distt.gondia.
Construction of navatola banjari murkutdoh road odr 79 km 1/500 to 2/00 tah. salekasa distt.gondia.
Read moreConstruction of navatola banjari murkutdoh road odr 79 km 2/00 to 2/500 tah. salekasa distt.gondia.
Construction of navatola banjari murkutdoh road odr 79 km 2/00 to 2/500 tah. salekasa distt.gondia.
Read moreConstruction of navatola banjari murkutdoh road odr 79 km 2/500 to 3/00 tah. salekasa distt.gondia.
Construction of navatola banjari murkutdoh road odr 79 km 2/500 to 3/00 tah. salekasa distt.gondia.
Read moreConstruction of navatola banjari murkutdoh road odr 79 km 1/00 to 1/500 tah. salekasa distt.gondia.
Construction of navatola banjari murkutdoh road odr 79 km 1/00 to 1/500 tah. salekasa distt.gondia.
Read moreConstruction of navatola banjari murkutdoh road odr 79 km 0/00 to 0/500 tah. salekasa distt.gondia..
Construction of navatola banjari murkutdoh road odr 79 km 0/00 to 0/500 tah. salekasa distt.gondia..
Read moreof your Industry type