Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Gorrhe Kularbhatti Bijepar Road Odr 81 Km 13/00 To 13/500 Tah. Salekasa Distt.Gondia
Description
Construction Of Gorrhe Kularbhatti Bijepar Road Odr 81 Km 13/00 To 13/500 Tah. Salekasa Distt.Gondia
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_987726_1
Reference
Number
NGP/GON/DN.2/26 1st.call of LCS 26/15 2023-2024
Tender Fee 590
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Gondia
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1725627

Start Date January 20, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 27/01/2024

Expired 950 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.