Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rocking And Reinforcement Kopalgad Pathratola Managad Gorre Tikhedi Road Mdr 22 Km 15/600 To 16/200 Tah. Salekasa Distt.Gondia.
Description
Rocking And Reinforcement Kopalgad Pathratola Managad Gorre Tikhedi Road Mdr 22 Km 15/600 To 16/200 Tah. Salekasa Distt.Gondia.
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_988840_1
Reference
Number
NGP/GON/DN.2/25 1st.call of LCS 25/07 2023-2024
Tender Fee 590
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Gondia
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1727874

Start Date January 23, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 30/01/2024

Expired 950 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.