Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Managad Markakhanda Lohara Road Mdr 21 In Km 46/00 To 47/00 Tah.Salekasa, Distt. Gondia
|
| Description |
Stbt To Managad Markakhanda Lohara Road Mdr 21 In Km 46/00 To 47/00 Tah.Salekasa, Distt. Gondia
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_951737_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/12 1st.call of UEE 12/07/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Division No 2 , Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance and repair to kotjambhura latori navegaon jambhli dhanegaon jamakudo managad lohara road mdr 21 km 0/00 to 24/00 tah.salekasa distt. gondia.
One year maintenance and repair to kotjambhura latori navegaon jambhli dhanegaon jamakudo managad lohara road mdr 21 km 0/00 to 24/00 tah.salekasa distt. gondia.
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to kotjambhura latori navegaon jambhli dhanegaon jamakudo managad lohara road mdr 21 km 0/00 to 24/00 tah.salekasa district gondia
One year maintenance and repair to kotjambhura latori navegaon jambhli dhanegaon jamakudo managad lohara road mdr 21 km 0/00 to 24/00 tah.salekasa district gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to kopalgad pathratola managad gorhe tirkhedi mdr 22 road in km 0/00 to 19/00 tah.salekasa district gondia
One year maintenance and repair to kopalgad pathratola managad gorhe tirkhedi mdr 22 road in km 0/00 to 19/00 tah.salekasa district gondia
Read moreStbt to vicharpur kopalgad patratola managad gorre tirkhedi road mdr 22 in km 16/00 to 17/00 tah. salekasa dist. gondia.(2nd.call)
Stbt to vicharpur kopalgad patratola managad gorre tirkhedi road mdr 22 in km 16/00 to 17/00 tah. salekasa dist. gondia.(2nd.call)
Read moreS.t.b.t.to amgaonkh. tirkhedipuradafukkimeta mdr 25 in km 10/00 to 12/00 tah.salekasa dist. gondia
S.t.b.t.to amgaonkh. tirkhedipuradafukkimeta mdr 25 in km 10/00 to 12/00 tah.salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreS.t.b.t.to amgaonkh. tirkhedipuradafukkimeta mdr 25 in km 15/00 to 18/00 tah.salekasa dist. gondia
S.t.b.t.to amgaonkh. tirkhedipuradafukkimeta mdr 25 in km 15/00 to 18/00 tah.salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreS.t.b.t.to amgaonkh. tirkhedi puradafukkimeta mdr 25 in km 24/00 to 27/00 tah.salekasa dist. gondia.
S.t.b.t.to amgaonkh. tirkhedi puradafukkimeta mdr 25 in km 24/00 to 27/00 tah.salekasa dist. gondia.
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to kotjambhora latori navegaon jambhali dhanegaon jamakudo managad lohara road mdr 21 km 0/00 to 24/00 ta. salekasa dist. gondia
Annual maintenance and repair to kotjambhora latori navegaon jambhali dhanegaon jamakudo managad lohara road mdr 21 km 0/00 to 24/00 ta. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreS.t.b.t.to amgaonkh. tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 in km 28/00 to 30/00 tah.salekasa dist. gondia
S.t.b.t.to amgaonkh. tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 in km 28/00 to 30/00 tah.salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to kopalgad pathratola managad gorhe tirkhedi mdr 22 road in km 0/00 to 19/00 tah.salekasadistrict gondia
One year maintenance and repair to kopalgad pathratola managad gorhe tirkhedi mdr 22 road in km 0/00 to 19/00 tah.salekasadistrict gondia
Read moreof your Industry type