Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance And Repair To Kotjambhura Latori Navegaon Jambhli Dhanegaon Jamakudo Managad Lohara Road Mdr 21 Km 0/00 To 24/00 Tah.Salekasa Distt. Gondia.
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance And Repair To Kotjambhura Latori Navegaon Jambhli Dhanegaon Jamakudo Managad Lohara Road Mdr 21 Km 0/00 To 24/00 Tah.Salekasa Distt. Gondia.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1075601_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/06 1 st.call of UEE 06/01 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1876953 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 729 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance and repair to kotjambhura latori navegaon jambhli dhanegaon jamakudo managad lohara road mdr 21 km 0/00 to 24/00 tah.salekasa district gondia
One year maintenance and repair to kotjambhura latori navegaon jambhli dhanegaon jamakudo managad lohara road mdr 21 km 0/00 to 24/00 tah.salekasa district gondia
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to kotjambhora latori navegaon jambhali dhanegaon jamakudo managad lohara road mdr 21 km 0/00 to 24/00 ta. salekasa dist. gondia
Annual maintenance and repair to kotjambhora latori navegaon jambhali dhanegaon jamakudo managad lohara road mdr 21 km 0/00 to 24/00 ta. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreWidening and stbt to kotjambhura latori navegaon sonpuri jamakudo mangan mdr 21 in km 12/00 to 14/00 and 18/00 to 20/00 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Widening and stbt to kotjambhura latori navegaon sonpuri jamakudo mangan mdr 21 in km 12/00 to 14/00 and 18/00 to 20/00 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreStbt to managad markakhanda lohara road mdr-21 in km 46/00 to 47/00 tah.salekasa, distt. gondia
Stbt to managad markakhanda lohara road mdr-21 in km 46/00 to 47/00 tah.salekasa, distt. gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to kopalgad pathratola managad gorhe tirkhedi mdr 22 road in km 0/00 to 19/00 tah.salekasa district gondia
One year maintenance and repair to kopalgad pathratola managad gorhe tirkhedi mdr 22 road in km 0/00 to 19/00 tah.salekasa district gondia
Read moreof your Industry type