Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Stbt To Nimba Bakalsarra Jambhali Road Mdr 21 In Km 21/00 To 21/500 Tah. Salekasa Distt. Gondia
|
| Description |
Widening And Stbt To Nimba Bakalsarra Jambhali Road Mdr 21 In Km 21/00 To 21/500 Tah. Salekasa Distt. Gondia
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_950031_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/14 1st.call of LCS 11/05/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Division No 2 , Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and stbt to nimba bakalsarra jambhali road mdr 21 in km 20/500 to 21/00 tah. salekasa distt. gondia.
Widening and stbt to nimba bakalsarra jambhali road mdr 21 in km 20/500 to 21/00 tah. salekasa distt. gondia.
Read moreWidening and stbt to nimba bakalsarra jambhali road mdr 21 in km 21/500 to 22/00 tah. salekasa distt. gondia.
Widening and stbt to nimba bakalsarra jambhali road mdr 21 in km 21/500 to 22/00 tah. salekasa distt. gondia.
Read moreWidening and stbt to nimba bakalsarra jambhali road mdr 21 in km 20/00 to 20/500 tah. salekasa distt. gondia.
Widening and stbt to nimba bakalsarra jambhali road mdr 21 in km 20/00 to 20/500 tah. salekasa distt. gondia.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at murumtola nimba bakalsarra jambhali vr 41 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Construction of cement concrete road at murumtola nimba bakalsarra jambhali vr 41 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreRepair to bakalsarra maharajitola road ta. salekasa dist gondia
Repair to bakalsarra maharajitola road ta. salekasa dist gondia
Read moreWidening and stbt to amgaon khurd tirkhedi purada fukkimeta road mdr 25 in km 1/700 to 5/700 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Widening and stbt to amgaon khurd tirkhedi purada fukkimeta road mdr 25 in km 1/700 to 5/700 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreWidening and stbt to kotjambhura latori navegaon sonpuri jamakudo mangan mdr 21 in km 12/00 to 14/00 and 18/00 to 20/00 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Widening and stbt to kotjambhura latori navegaon sonpuri jamakudo mangan mdr 21 in km 12/00 to 14/00 and 18/00 to 20/00 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreStbt to kehritola mhashitola lohara road vr 129 in tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Stbt to kehritola mhashitola lohara road vr 129 in tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreStbt to tirkhedikehritola road vr129 in km 0/00 to 1/00 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Stbt to tirkhedikehritola road vr129 in km 0/00 to 1/00 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreStbt to vicharpur kopalgad patratola managad gorre tirkhedi road mdr 22 in km 16/00 to 17/00 tah. salekasa dist. gondia.(2nd.call)
Stbt to vicharpur kopalgad patratola managad gorre tirkhedi road mdr 22 in km 16/00 to 17/00 tah. salekasa dist. gondia.(2nd.call)
Read moreof your Industry type