Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road At Murumtola Nimba Bakalsarra Jambhali Vr 41 Tah. Salekasa Dist. Gondia
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road At Murumtola Nimba Bakalsarra Jambhali Vr 41 Tah. Salekasa Dist. Gondia
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_950057_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/11 1st.call of LCS 11/14/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Division No 2 , Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and stbt to nimba bakalsarra jambhali road mdr 21 in km 20/500 to 21/00 tah. salekasa distt. gondia.
Widening and stbt to nimba bakalsarra jambhali road mdr 21 in km 20/500 to 21/00 tah. salekasa distt. gondia.
Read moreWidening and stbt to nimba bakalsarra jambhali road mdr 21 in km 20/00 to 20/500 tah. salekasa distt. gondia.
Widening and stbt to nimba bakalsarra jambhali road mdr 21 in km 20/00 to 20/500 tah. salekasa distt. gondia.
Read moreWidening and stbt to nimba bakalsarra jambhali road mdr 21 in km 21/00 to 21/500 tah. salekasa distt. gondia
Widening and stbt to nimba bakalsarra jambhali road mdr 21 in km 21/00 to 21/500 tah. salekasa distt. gondia
Read moreWidening and stbt to nimba bakalsarra jambhali road mdr 21 in km 21/500 to 22/00 tah. salekasa distt. gondia.
Widening and stbt to nimba bakalsarra jambhali road mdr 21 in km 21/500 to 22/00 tah. salekasa distt. gondia.
Read moreRepair to bakalsarra maharajitola road ta. salekasa dist gondia
Repair to bakalsarra maharajitola road ta. salekasa dist gondia
Read moreStbt to kehritola mhashitola lohara road vr 129 in tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Stbt to kehritola mhashitola lohara road vr 129 in tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreRepair to maramjob bharritola road tah. salekasa dist gondia
Repair to maramjob bharritola road tah. salekasa dist gondia
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain on kanharpayli salaitola road vr 313 tah sadak arjuni dist gondia
Construction of cement concrete drain on kanharpayli salaitola road vr 313 tah sadak arjuni dist gondia
Read moreConstruction of salekasa darekasa sh 335 to kachargad caves road vr 55 in km 0/900 to 1/200 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Construction of salekasa darekasa sh 335 to kachargad caves road vr 55 in km 0/900 to 1/200 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreConstruction of salekasa darekasa sh-335 to kachargad caves road vr 55 in km 0/300 to 0/600 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Construction of salekasa darekasa sh-335 to kachargad caves road vr 55 in km 0/300 to 0/600 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreof your Industry type