Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Providing Road Safety Measures At Anamala Kurumalloor Road Ch 1/100 Km Near Ks Kalitheetta Factory General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Providing Road Safety Measures At Anamala Kurumalloor Road Ch 1/100 Km Near Ks Kalitheetta Factory General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_654010_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/12614/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21172 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KADUTHURUTHY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1008565 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-sabarimala road safety work 2025-26 - poviding road safety measures in ettumanoor eranakulam road ch 0.000 to 14.200 km-general civil work
General-sabarimala road safety work 2025-26 - poviding road safety measures in ettumanoor eranakulam road ch 0.000 to 14.200 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-providing safety measures to general-providing safety measures to special sub jail at irinjalakuda general civil work
General-providing safety measures to&#x0d special sub jail at irinjalakuda general civil work
Read moreGeneral-road safety measures in nh 744- black spot locations from punalur (ch.45/000) to kottavasal (ch.81/250)- general civil work
This work is proposed for road safety works in nh 744 in the black spot locations from punalur (ch.45/000) to kottavasal (ch.81/250) and includes works of crash barrier, led solar blinker, road markings, reflective road studs, traffic signals etc.
Read moreGeneral providing road safety measures to kodungallur shornur road sh 22 at power house junction ch 40 163 providing road safety measures to kodungallur shornur road sh 22 at power house junction ch 40 163 general civil work.
Road safety measures to kodungallur shornur road
Read moreGeneral -sr work 2022-23 reconstruction of damaged culvert and retaining wall in chalakudy anamala road ch 41 100 in chalakudy lac general civil work i general civil work
Sr work 2022-23
Read moreGeneral road safety 2023 24 providing road safety measures in six roads under road section erumely road safety general civil work
Road safety measures
Read moreGeneral providing road safety measures in kanjirappally erumely road from 26th mile koovappally kuruvamoozhy road safety general civil work
General providing road safety measures in&#x0d kanjirappally erumely road from 26th mile &#x0d koovappally kuruvamoozhy road safety general civil work
Read moreGeneral-sabarimala road safety work 2025-26- providing road safety measures in thiruvanchoor chengalam road in puthupally constituency at ch 3/400 rhs and ch 4/000 rhs-work-general civil work
General-sabarimala road safety work&#x0d 2025-26- providing road safety measures in&#x0d thiruvanchoor chengalam road in puthupally&#x0d constituency at ch 3/400 rhs and ch 4/000&#x0d rhs-work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-sabarimala road safety work 2025-26 - poviding road safety measures in meenachil kaduthuruthy road ch 0.000 to 4.000 km and muttuchira road 2.250 to 5.000 km- general civil work
General-sabarimala road safety work 2025-26 - poviding road &#x0d safety measures in meenachil kaduthuruthy road ch 0.000 to 4.000 km and muttuchira road 2.250 to 5.000 km- general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-fdr 2024-25 - providing bc overlay to chalakudy anamala road ch. 7/040 to 10/000-general civil work-in chalakudy lac-general civil work
Pot hole filling 36mm, pot hole filling 12mm , bc overlay, traffic safety measures, provision for road marking&#x0d with thermoplastic paint, fixing road studs for smooth drive-in night hours, fixing reflective tile, studs, fixing&#x0d sign board, caution
Read moreof your Industry type