Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Road Safety 2023 24 Providing Road Safety Measures In Six Roads Under Road Section Erumely Road Safety General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Safety Measures
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_677476_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/13364/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10584 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Erumely |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1053493 |
| Start Date | June 25, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2024
Expired 795 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sabarimala road safety work 2025 26 providing road safety measures 2 roads in poonjar constituency under roads section erumely
Sabarimala road safety work 2025 26 providing road safety measures 2 roads in poonjar constituency under roads section erumely
Read moreGeneral providing road safety measures in kanjirappally erumely road from 26th mile koovappally kuruvamoozhy road safety general civil work
General providing road safety measures in&#x0d kanjirappally erumely road from 26th mile &#x0d koovappally kuruvamoozhy road safety general civil work
Read moreSabarimala road safety work 2025 26 providing road safety measures in mundakayam koruthodu mookkenpetty pampavalley road ch 10 300 21 250 km under roads section erumely road safety general civil work
Sabarimala road safety&#x0d work 2025&#x0d 26 providing road safety measures in&#x0d mundakayam koruthodu mookkenpetty&#x0d pampavalley road ch 10 300 21 250 km&#x0d under roads section erumely road safety &#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral providing various road safety measures at various roads under kasaragod section
General providing various road safety&#x0d measures at various roads under kasaragod&#x0d roads section in kasaragod district general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-krsa- sabarimala road safety work 2025-26-providing road safety measures in various roads in kottayam section-general civil work
General-krsa- sabarimala road safety&#x0d work 2025-26-providing road safety measures&#x0d in various roads in kottayam section-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreRoad safety providing road safety measures at various roads under roads section badiadka
Road safety providing road safety measures at various roads under roads section badiadka
Read moreGeneral-providing crash barriers and traffic safety measures for various roads under kanjiramkulam section.-providing crash barriers and traffic safety measures for various roads under kanjiramkulam section.-general civil work
Road safety works
Read moreRoad safety 2023-24-providing road safety measures in various roads under roads section, erattupetta
Road safety 2023-24-providing road safety measures in various roads under roads section, erattupetta
Read moreRetender general sabarimala road safety work 2025 26 providing road safety measures in various roads in pala lac under the vazhoor section road safety general civil work
General sabarimala road safety work 2025 26 providing road safety measures in various roads in pala lac under the vazhoor section road safety general civil work
Read moreGeneral providing road safety measures inkunnathukal section road safety works inkunnathukal section road safety works in kunnathukal section
General providing road safety measures inkunnathukal section road safety works inkunnathukal section road safety works in kunnathukal section
Read moreof your Industry type