Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Sabarimala Road Safety Work 2025 26 Providing Road Safety Measures In Thiruvanchoor Chengalam Road In Puthupally Constituency At Ch 3/400 Rhs And Ch 4/000 Rhs Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Sabarimala Road Safety Work&Amp#X0d
2025 26 Providing Road Safety Measures In&Amp#X0d
Thiruvanchoor Chengalam Road In Puthupally&Amp#X0d
Constituency At Ch 3/400 Rhs And Ch 4/000&Amp#X0d
Rhs Work General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_819143_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/10507/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14820 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pampady |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1372996 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2025
Expired 297 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreA.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreGeneral-sabarimala road safety work 2025-26 - poviding road safety measures in ettumanoor eranakulam road ch 0.000 to 14.200 km-general civil work
General-sabarimala road safety work 2025-26 - poviding road safety measures in ettumanoor eranakulam road ch 0.000 to 14.200 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-providing road safety measures innedumangadu town area-general-generalcivil work
Road safety works
Read moreGeneral-providing road safety measures at anamala kurumalloor road ch 1/100 km near ks kalitheetta factory-general civil work
General-providing road safety measures at anamala kurumalloor road ch 1/100 km near ks kalitheetta factory-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-nh 183a - construction of new road traffic safety measures work on adoor - kaippattoor road- road traffic safety measures
General-nh 183a - construction of new&#x0d road traffic safety measures work on adoor -&#x0d kaippattoor road- road traffic safety&#x0d measures
Read moreGeneral-sabarimala road safety work 2025-26 - poviding road safety measures in koothattukulam - ramapuram road ch. 3-600 to 11-056 km
General-sabarimala road safety work 2025-26 - poviding road safety measures in koothattukulam - ramapuram road ch. 3-600 to 11-056 km
Read moreGeneral providing road safety measures to kodungallur shornur road sh 22 at power house junction ch 40 163 providing road safety measures to kodungallur shornur road sh 22 at power house junction ch 40 163 general civil work.
Road safety measures to kodungallur shornur road
Read moreGeneral-road safety measures in nh 744- black spot locations from punalur (ch.45/000) to kottavasal (ch.81/250)- general civil work
This work is proposed for road safety works in nh 744 in the black spot locations from punalur (ch.45/000) to kottavasal (ch.81/250) and includes works of crash barrier, led solar blinker, road markings, reflective road studs, traffic signals etc.
Read moreGeneral-providing safety measures to general-providing safety measures to special sub jail at irinjalakuda general civil work
General-providing safety measures to&#x0d special sub jail at irinjalakuda general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type