Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
190/25 26 Road Interlock Concreting Of Painunkalpadi Erecheripadi Ward 16 General Civil Wor
|
| Description |
190/25 26 Road Interlock Concreting Of&Amp#X0d
Painunkalpadi Erecheripadi Ward 16 General&Amp#X0d
Civil Wor
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_783590_1 |
|
Reference Number |
190/AE/ LIDANDEW/MNCD/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1115 |
| EMD | 12620 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE LID AND EW MANARCAD SECTION OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1286378 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 378 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of park at ward no 16 rt nagar and mahatma gandhi park at ward no 25 the tumakuru city corporation limits
Development of park at ward no 16 rt nagar and mahatma gandhi park at ward no 25 the tumakuru city corporation limits
Read more144/25-26-road concreting of kaithamattom -chilampathupadi- ward- 15 general civil wor
144/25-26-road concreting of&#x0d kaithamattom -chilampathupadi- ward- 15&#x0d general civil wor
Read more156/25-26-road concreting of parappallikunnu - colonney ward- 5-general civil wor
156/25-26-road concreting of&#x0d parappallikunnu - colonney ward- 5-general&#x0d civil wor
Read more168/25-26-road concreting of perumanoorkulam -varikkattupadi ward- 10 general civil wor
168/25-26-road concreting of&#x0d perumanoorkulam -varikkattupadi ward- 10&#x0d general civil wor
Read more188/25-26-road concreting of kunnanthanam padi -kochuparampilpadil ward- 4-general civil wor
188/25-26-road concreting of&#x0d kunnanthanam padi -kochuparampilpadil&#x0d ward- 4-general civil wor
Read more191/25-26-road tileconcreting of karimpanathara - thottathilpadi ward- 16 general civil wor
191/25-26-road tileconcreting of&#x0d karimpanathara - thottathilpadi ward- 16&#x0d general civil wor
Read more192/25-26-road concreting of maliyeckalpadi -kokkaravalelpadi ward- 16 general civil work
192/25-26-road concreting of&#x0d maliyeckalpadi -kokkaravalelpadi ward- 16&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-90/25 concreting the balance of shathabdhi smaraka road ward 8-in vaikom municipality-general civil wor
General-90/25 concreting the balance of&#x0d shathabdhi smaraka road ward 8-in vaikom&#x0d municipality-general civil wor
Read moreMla-sdf-pullukala -semitheri road concreting in ward-26,ettumanoor municipality -road concreting-ch0/000- 0/113-general civil wor
Mla-sdf-pullukala -semitheri road concreting in ward-26,ettumanoor municipality -road concreting-ch0/000- 0/113-general civil wor
Read moreGeneral-mlkm gp proj no.92/26-pariyaram puthookkattil road concreting w-3-general civil wor
General-mlkm gp proj no.92/26-pariyaram puthookkattil road concreting w-3-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type